2014 Women's/Men's 55 Meter

Women's


Division 1, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10318 Bennett, Tori 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:00:08.58 1
10501 Jennings, Lauren 105 Grant Thornton, LLP 00:00:09.32 2
10411 Baker, Brianna 104 Northstar Properties 00:00:09.51 3
10717 Freeman, Heather 107 XTO Energy 00:00:09.54 4
Division 1, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10935 Walker, Karli 109 Eide Bailly LLP 00:00:08.63 1
10814 Howard, Joy 108 Marathon Oil Corporation 00:00:11.05 2
10410 Bowen, Lindsay 104 Northstar Properties 00:00:12.41 3
10724 Contreras-Calderon, Wendolyn 107 XTO Energy 00:00:12.43 4
Division 1, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10408 Ross, Rose 104 Northstar Properties 00:00:10.55 1
Division 1, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10924 Nance, Rhonda 109 Eide Bailly LLP 00:00:10.87 1
10407 Miller, Kathryn 104 Northstar Properties 00:00:13.33 2
Division 1, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10810 Scolamiero, Cynthia 108 Marathon Oil Corporation 00:00:15.90 1
Division 2, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20548 Hermann, Sharde' 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:00:08.26 1
20409 Williams, Mysti 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:00:09.13 2
20926 Whitham, Erin 209 Schlumberger 00:00:09.66 3
20105 Trahan, Kara 201 Cole and Reed, P.C. 00:00:10.42 4
20324 Sourie, Taylor 203 INSURICA 00:00:11.81 5
Division 2, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20627 Rolfe, Caris 206 LINN Energy 00:00:08.85 1
20421 Johnson, Deniece 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:00:08.98 2
20901 Alfred, Taya 209 Schlumberger 00:00:09.18 3
20108 Pham, Christy 201 Cole and Reed, P.C. 00:00:09.32 4
20551 Davis, Shay 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:00:09.58 5
20320 Ramos, Margaret 203 INSURICA 00:00:12.71 6
Division 2, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20322 Auge, Tina 203 INSURICA 00:00:10.27 1
20509 Chastain, Debbie 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:00:10.87 2
Division 2, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20412 Dewell, Rhonda 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:00:11.61 1
20301 Baker, Lore 203 INSURICA 00:00:11.76 2
Division 2, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20327 Sullins, Dora Lee 203 INSURICA 00:00:17.93 1
Division 3, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30469 West, Joan 304 180 Medical, Inc. 00:00:08.90 1
30521 Blubaugh, Lara 305 Teleflora 00:00:08.91 2
30337 Ruhl, Natalie 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:00:09.35 3
30726 Elliot, Jena 307 MTM Recognition 00:00:09.81 4
Division 3, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30445 Robles, Kieranne 304 180 Medical, Inc. 00:00:08.99 1
30515 Walker, Eugina 305 Teleflora 00:00:09.46 2
30927 Booth, Tiffiany 309 Dental Depot 00:00:09.69 3
30301 Wood, Suzie 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:00:10.40 4
Division 3, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30902 Williams, Dawna 309 Dental Depot 00:00:10.05 1
30321 Murphy, Gayla 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:00:10.77 2
Division 3, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30344 Collins, Penny 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:00:10.64 1
30239 Richardson, Nancy 302 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:11.11 2
30728 Bellows, Susan 307 MTM Recognition 00:00:11.78 3
30512 Hall, Diane 305 Teleflora 00:00:16.50 4
Division 3, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30717 Dial, Virginia 307 MTM Recognition 00:00:13.26 1
30218 Colliver, Janie 302 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:14.21 2
30324 Byers, Vickie 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:00:16.98 3
Division 4, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41005 Daneshfar, Samina 410 Continental Resources 00:00:08.21 1
40963 Baker, Leslee 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:08.45 2
40836 Smothermon, Johna 408 SandRidge Energy 00:00:08.46 3
40444 Marks, Annette 404 Human Restoration 00:00:08.49 4
40124 Massucci, Sarah 401 American Energy Partners 00:00:08.56 5
40566 Adams, Laura 405 G.E. Oil & Gas 00:00:09.43 6
40745 Swan, Lauren 407 Climate Master 00:00:09.79 7
40637 Marks, Christen 406 Oklahoma City University 00:00:10.40 8
Division 4, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41113 Bannish Laverty, Brittany 411 University of Central Oklahoma 00:00:08.29 1
40875 Choo, Stefanie 408 SandRidge Energy 00:00:08.77 2
40125 Garrett, Jessi 401 American Energy Partners 00:00:09.06 3
41021 Moss, Shelby 410 Continental Resources 00:00:09.24 4
40971 King, Lalonda 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:09.51 5
40640 Puckett, Heidi 406 Oklahoma City University 00:00:09.57 6
40565 Henderson, LaKeysha 405 G.E. Oil & Gas 00:00:09.87 7
40214 Price, April 402 AAA 00:00:10.82 8
Division 4, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40157 Gwynn, Tiffany 401 American Energy Partners 00:00:08.64 1
40802 Whitacre, Amy 408 SandRidge Energy 00:00:09.65 2
40561 Richardson, Kapriece 405 G.E. Oil & Gas 00:00:09.83 3
40960 Goodman, Gillian 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:10.26 4
40751 Westman, Geri 407 Climate Master 00:00:15.94 5
Division 4, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40601 Benner, Mary 406 Oklahoma City University 00:00:10.81 1
40979 Weathers, Cheryl 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:11.23 2
40568 Kirkpatrick, Lisa 405 G.E. Oil & Gas 00:00:13.94 3
40847 Bast, Diana 408 SandRidge Energy 00:00:13.99 4
Division 4, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40647 Jenkins, Mary 406 Oklahoma City University 00:00:13.40 1
Division 5, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50888 Cummings, Nicole 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:00:07.70 1
50419 Fleenor, Leilani 504 American Fidelity 00:00:08.25 2
50350 Dyer, Julia 503 Hertz 00:00:08.57 3
51131 Ashcraft, Laura 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:08.63 4
50740 Martinez, Avery 507 Mercy 00:00:09.02 5
50654 Morales, Shi Leah 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:09.64 6
Division 5, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50444 Harbison, Marissa 504 American Fidelity 00:00:08.17 1
50880 Wood, Tara 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:00:08.44 2
50128 Ridge, Chrystal 501 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:08.59 3
50762 Bielamowicz, Amy 507 Mercy 00:00:09.02 4
51135 Browder, Courtney 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:09.30 5
50636 Hudson, Brienna 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:11.99 6
Division 5, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50752 Raheem, Yvonne 507 Mercy 00:00:09.17 1
50889 Patrick, Kari 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:00:09.34 2
50371 Zolicoffer, Marcella 503 Hertz 00:00:09.49 3
50949 Baykal, Jana 509 OU Medicine Team Red 00:00:09.66 4
50435 Fox, Claudia 504 American Fidelity 00:00:09.69 5
51118 Atkinson, Claudia 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:11.06 6
51002 Garza, Denise 510 OU Medicine Team White 00:00:11.49 7
50620 Elder, Rochelle 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:11.90 8
Division 5, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50488 Caven, Deby 504 American Fidelity 00:00:10.44 1
50736 Patatanian, Edna 507 Mercy 00:00:11.17 2
50955 Sandefer, April 509 OU Medicine Team Red 00:00:11.18 3
50676 Thomas, Cherri 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:11.83 4
50890 Bourke, Ginny 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:00:12.05 5
50303 Nicholson, Frances 503 Hertz 00:00:15.46 6
Division 5, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50429 Hanson, Sandra 504 American Fidelity 00:00:11.45 1
50359 Hamilton, Wendy 503 Hertz 00:00:11.52 2
50721 Lawson, Becky 507 Mercy 00:00:13.30 3
51013 Reilly, Kathryn 510 OU Medicine Team White 00:00:13.89 4
51127 Roberts, Linda 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:13.91 5
50638 Jackson, Kathe 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:15.04 6

Men's

Division 1, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10228 Gin, Andrew 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:00:07.25 1
10929 Rogers, Scott 109 Eide Bailly LLP 00:00:07.67 2
10413 Henley, Elijah 104 Northstar Properties 00:00:07.86 3
10121 Hernvall, Chris 101 FAST Enterprises 00:00:08.08 4
10606 Roy, Rajarshi 106 IBM 00:00:08.88 5
10524 Stewart, Spencer 105 Grant Thornton, LLP 00:00:11.35 6
Division 1, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10207 Crutchfield, Tevys 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:00:07.34 1
10802 Bishop, Andrew 108 Marathon Oil Corporation 00:00:07.42 2
10715 Owens, Michael 107 XTO Energy 00:00:07.57 3
10917 Jaqua, Aaron 109 Eide Bailly LLP 00:00:07.61 4
10609 Balakrishnan, Suhas 106 IBM 00:00:09.28 5
10435 Hord, Shelby 104 Northstar Properties 00:00:10.37 6
Division 1, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10515 Patel, Mahendra 105 Grant Thornton, LLP 00:00:08.68 1
10436 Vasquez, William 104 Northstar Properties 00:00:09.19 2
10225 White, Spencer 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:00:09.50 3
10726 Bracken, Stephen 107 XTO Energy 00:00:10.83 4
Division 1, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10611 Kilhoffer, Mike 106 IBM 00:00:08.06 1
10716 Grasmick, Jeff 107 XTO Energy 00:00:08.65 2
10405 Shelton, Leonard 104 Northstar Properties 00:00:09.26 3
Division 1, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10719 Todd, Mike 107 XTO Energy 00:00:12.39 1
Division 2, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20415 Johnson, Sean 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:00:07.15 1
20119 Estes, Chase 201 Cole and Reed, P.C. 00:00:07.37 2
20303 Campbell, Garrett 203 INSURICA 00:00:07.70 3
20219 THOMPSON, LARRY 202 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:07.80 4
20921 Schumer, Tim 209 Schlumberger 00:00:07.88 5
20721 Sittenauer, Patrick 207 Coreslab Structures (OKLA) Inc. 00:00:10.48 6
Division 2, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20307 Matthews, Lee 203 INSURICA 00:00:07.58 1
20112 Randall, Shawn 201 Cole and Reed, P.C. 00:00:08.10 2
20431 Bristol, Ashley 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:00:08.61 3
20723 Wadley, Kevin 207 Coreslab Structures (OKLA) Inc. 00:00:09.28 4
20227 WIGGINS, BROCK 202 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:10.32 5
Division 2, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20513 Dowers, Steve 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:00:07.73 1
20402 Travis, Chris 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:00:07.75 2
20907 Coker, Chris 209 Schlumberger 00:00:07.86 3
20708 Garcia, Oto 207 Coreslab Structures (OKLA) Inc. 00:00:08.32 4
Division 2, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20904 Birk, Scott 209 Schlumberger 00:00:08.06 1
20233 RATLIFF, DAVID 202 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:09.05 2
20408 Moslander, Chris 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:00:09.33 3
20703 Carberry, Brian 207 Coreslab Structures (OKLA) Inc. 00:00:09.57 4
Division 2, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
Division 3, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30129 CUPELL, AUSTIN 301 Bob Mills Furniture 00:00:07.28 1
30508 Bobay, Cody 305 Teleflora 00:00:07.67 2
30808 Gumuliauskas, Simas 308 Chaparral Energy 00:00:07.69 3
30325 Gholami, Michael 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:00:07.73 4
30236 Penate, Mario 302 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:08.15 5
30713 Costello, Joseph 307 MTM Recognition 00:00:08.37 6
30925 Jones, Kevin 309 Dental Depot 00:00:08.60 7
30467 Threatt, Theo 304 180 Medical, Inc. 00:00:09.99 8
Division 3, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30438 Jassey, Mark 304 180 Medical, Inc. 00:00:07.62 1
30816 Reasnor, Garrett 308 Chaparral Energy 00:00:07.67 2
30527 Sydnes, Mike 305 Teleflora 00:00:07.94 3
30330 Calder, Jason 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:00:08.54 4
30222 Emig, Logan 302 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:08.84 5
Division 3, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30520 Copeland, Kyle 305 Teleflora 00:00:07.78 1
30102 DYSON, BRYAN 301 Bob Mills Furniture 00:00:07.89 2
30350 Berndt, Sean 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:00:08.60 3
30926 Davenport, David 309 Dental Depot 00:00:09.25 4
30224 Haddock, Steve 302 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:10.05 5
30617 Warma, Brent 306 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:00:26.31 6
Division 3, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30742 Bailey, Chris 307 MTM Recognition 00:00:08.36 1
30212 Belflower, Paul 302 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:08.70 2
30528 Williams, Oda 305 Teleflora 00:00:08.97 3
30636 Manning, Lonnie 306 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:00:09.05 4
30334 Mills, Jack 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:00:09.26 5
Division 3, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30248 Salter, David 302 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:09.01 1
30547 Ellis, Bruce 305 Teleflora 00:00:10.29 2
Division 4, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41127 Henry, Maurice 411 University of Central Oklahoma 00:00:06.66 1
40509 Madkins, Alex 405 G.E. Oil & Gas 00:00:06.88 2
40828 Miller, Ryan 408 SandRidge Energy 00:00:07.31 3
40122 Rainey, Logan 401 American Energy Partners 00:00:07.49 4
40980 Rusler, Chris 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:07.58 5
40752 Woods, Josh 407 Climate Master 00:00:07.92 6
40334 bullock, iquekwe 403 Williams-Sonoma, Inc. 00:00:07.98 7
40603 Hall, Josh 406 Oklahoma City University 00:00:08.63 8
Division 4, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40203 Bond, Adrian 402 AAA 00:00:07.16 1
40806 Bunger, Kevin 408 SandRidge Energy 00:00:07.42 2
40143 Reynolds, Jon 401 American Energy Partners 00:00:07.78 3
40959 Sweis, Randy 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:08.04 4
40529 Copeland, Felix 405 G.E. Oil & Gas 00:00:08.17 5
41139 Laverty, Sean 411 University of Central Oklahoma 00:00:08.25 6
40703 Pickett, Johnnie 407 Climate Master 00:00:08.52 7
40606 Jones, Rodney 406 Oklahoma City University 00:00:09.35 8
Division 4, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40117 Alspaugh, John 401 American Energy Partners 00:00:07.33 1
40511 Nelson, Andrew 405 G.E. Oil & Gas 00:00:07.80 2
40718 Chapman, Larry 407 Climate Master 00:00:07.96 3
40877 Frazier, Shad 408 SandRidge Energy 00:00:08.93 4
Division 4, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40970 Hoyle, Lee 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:09.34 1
40887 Meize, Bob 408 SandRidge Energy 00:00:12.24 2
Division 4, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40123 Bucher, Jeb 401 American Energy Partners 00:00:10.24 1
40581 Altman, Ron 405 G.E. Oil & Gas 00:00:11.85 2
40886 McHenry, Tom 408 SandRidge Energy 00:00:18.73 3
Division 5, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50874 Potter, Damarques 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:00:06.61 1
51138 Ward, Jared 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:06.82 2
50320 Jenkins, Jeff 503 Hertz 00:00:07.29 3
50613 Clark, Christopher 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:07.46 4
50404 Stokes, Kellen 504 American Fidelity 00:00:08.26 5
Division 5, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50119 Laws, Tony 501 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:07.12 1
50864 Vo, Billy 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:00:07.22 2
50983 Gonzalez, Ariel 509 OU Medicine Team Red 00:00:07.32 3
51139 Goldsmith, Greg 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:07.34 4
50712 Lampert, John 507 Mercy 00:00:07.56 5
50322 Lamjid, Mouaad 503 Hertz 00:00:07.71 6
50681 Whitfield, Paul 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:07.73 7
50409 Bivins, Mat 504 American Fidelity 00:00:07.83 8
Division 5, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50460 Jordanov, Jordan 504 American Fidelity 00:00:07.67 1
50923 Beasley, Lawrence 509 OU Medicine Team Red 00:00:07.78 2
50302 Neal, Jimmy 503 Hertz 00:00:07.89 3
50853 Nelson, Daniel 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:00:07.90 4
50604 Blanco, Eric 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:08.05 5
51134 Baird, Jason 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:08.62 6
Division 5, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50106 McKeown, Tom 501 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:08.28 1
50887 Gudapati, Ramana 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:00:08.55 2
50486 Schwab, Clint 504 American Fidelity 00:00:08.69 3
50714 Harris, Randy 507 Mercy 00:00:08.85 4
50944 Brown, Brent 509 OU Medicine Team Red 00:00:08.87 5
50319 Hall, Scott 503 Hertz 00:00:09.11 6
51130 Drabek, Cecil 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:09.22 7
50615 Curlett, Paul 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:10.27 8
Division 5, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50441 Stringer, Ted 504 American Fidelity 00:00:09.12 1
50625 Holmquist, John 506 The Boeing Company 00:00:10.95 2
51173 Gilley, Danny 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:10.96 3

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster