2014 Women's Mile

Division 1, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10701 Burnett, Sarah 107 XTO Energy 00:06:52.37 1
10318 Bennett, Tori 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:07:00.61 2
10825 Christman, Winifred 108 Marathon Oil Corporation 00:07:04.68 3
10501 Jennings, Lauren 105 Grant Thornton, LLP 00:09:20.13 4
10933 Vieta, Courtney 109 Eide Bailly LLP 00:09:44.93 5
10219 Crenshaw, Rachel 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:10:57.39 6
10434 Evans, Faith 104 Northstar Properties 00:11:38.36 7
Division 1, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10932 Tyler, Amber 109 Eide Bailly LLP 00:06:26.49 1
10727 Weathers, Jennifer 107 XTO Energy 00:07:22.81 2
10505 Richardson, Amy 105 Grant Thornton, LLP 00:07:56.25 3
10814 Howard, Joy 108 Marathon Oil Corporation 00:08:47.99 4
10410 Bowen, Lindsay 104 Northstar Properties 00:12:36.75 5
Division 1, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10431 Young, Joy 104 Northstar Properties 00:10:44.23 1
10710 Ward, Sarah 107 XTO Energy 00:14:41.97 2
10907 Curtiss, Susan 109 Eide Bailly LLP 00:16:17.38 3
10620 Cackler, Kelli 106 IBM 00:17:17.69 4
Division 1, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10714 Pollock, Juanita 107 XTO Energy 00:13:22.17 1
10903 Carroll, Jo 109 Eide Bailly LLP 00:16:09.37 2
10407 Miller, Kathryn 104 Northstar Properties 00:17:17.08 3
10619 Brouwer, Henriette 106 IBM 00:19:09.58 4
Division 1, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10810 Scolamiero, Cynthia 108 Marathon Oil Corporation 00:14:17.35 1
10616 Wallace, Patricia 106 IBM 00:22:06.80 2
Division 2, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20911 Humbert, Christa 209 Schlumberger 00:06:46.91 1
20105 Trahan, Kara 201 Cole and Reed, P.C. 00:07:26.39 2
20324 Sourie, Taylor 203 INSURICA 00:09:07.87 3
20511 Dennison, Lauren 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:11:31.76 4
20631 Ward, Heather 206 LINN Energy 00:15:16.53 5
Division 2, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20916 Morris, Angela 209 Schlumberger 00:07:13.76 1
20207 CRAIG, BECKY 202 Imagenet Consulting 00:07:27.83 2
20515 Henderson, Sandy 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:08:04.17 3
20108 Pham, Christy 201 Cole and Reed, P.C. 00:08:33.98 4
20608 Dixon, Jessica 206 LINN Energy 00:09:26.97 5
20407 Limbocker, Melissa 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:10:41.42 6
20710 Hernandez, Ana 207 Coreslab Structures (OKLA) Inc. 00:12:30.09 7
Division 2, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20502 Bailey, Jennifer 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:08:02.64 1
20404 Miles, Anne 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:08:07.34 2
Division 2, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20330 Wheatley, Cindy 203 INSURICA 00:08:43.99 1
20405 Nettleton, Sandra 204 Oklahoma Sports & Orthopedic Inst. 00:09:54.51 2
20618 Hoover, Dianne 206 LINN Energy 00:10:58.93 3
Division 2, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
Division 3, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30909 Schubach, Stefani 309 Dental Depot 00:06:55.30 1
30337 Ruhl, Natalie 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:08:02.46 2
30426 Fielding, Ashley 304 180 Medical, Inc. 00:08:18.01 3
30708 Espinoza, Caroline 307 MTM Recognition 00:09:19.06 4
30826 Hill, Whitney 308 Chaparral Energy 00:11:30.82 5
Division 3, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30445 Robles, Kieranne 304 180 Medical, Inc. 00:07:28.53 1
30729 Gabel, Monica 307 MTM Recognition 00:09:08.78 2
30357 England, Melissa 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:12:10.90 3
Division 3, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30351 Bartlett, Jen 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:07:34.93 1
30463 Shewmake, Melanie 304 180 Medical, Inc. 00:08:55.28 2
30828 McGowan, Mel 308 Chaparral Energy 00:09:00.11 3
Division 3, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30728 Bellows, Susan 307 MTM Recognition 00:08:17.01 1
30344 Collins, Penny 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:09:25.25 2
30517 Troester, Janet 305 Teleflora 00:09:29.54 3
30803 Finley, Jennifer 308 Chaparral Energy 00:09:51.17 4
30234 Meares, Alice 302 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:16:42.56 5
Division 3, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30210 Armstrong, Doris 302 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:12:07.00 1
30804 Longo, Lori 308 Chaparral Energy 00:13:37.10 2
30324 Byers, Vickie 303 Griffin Commun./News 9 & News on 6 00:16:26.15 3
Division 4, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40881 Johnson, Jennifer 408 SandRidge Energy 00:06:13.56 1
40118 Nelson, Sky
401 American Energy Partners
00:06:55.30
2
40621 Wilson, Jessica 406 Oklahoma City University 00:07:27.95 3
40745 Swan, Lauren 407 Climate Master 00:08:13.38 4
40969 Heim, Nicole 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:10:32.89 5
Division 4, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40507 Cashes, Erin 405 G.E. Oil & Gas 00:07:23.37 1
40808 Hollie, Tara 408 SandRidge Energy 00:08:13.91 2
40119 Mosher, Robin 401 American Energy Partners 00:08:32.85 3
40640 Puckett, Heidi 406 Oklahoma City University 00:08:39.37 4
40307 bennett, anita 403 Williams-Sonoma, Inc. 00:08:55.69 5
40214 Price, April 402 AAA 00:09:18.31 6
40976 Skinner, Kazi 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:11:15.82 7
Division 4, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40260 Stephenson, Jennifer 402 AAA 00:07:32.11 1
40857 Harwell, Robyn 408 SandRidge Energy 00:09:14.87 2
40960 Goodman, Gillian 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:11:04.49 3
40320 black, kristi 403 Williams-Sonoma, Inc. 00:11:37.06 4
40751 Westman, Geri 407 Climate Master 00:16:53.16 5
Division 4, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40601 Benner, Mary 406 Oklahoma City University 00:11:21.84 1
40979 Weathers, Cheryl 409 Love's Travel Stops 00:11:23.19 2
40121 Fair, Jan 401 American Energy Partners 00:16:08.14 3
Division 4, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40890 Ledbetter, Wanda 408 SandRidge Energy 00:16:30.58 1
40120 Langley, Karen 401 American Energy Partners 00:17:24.12 2
Division 5, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50108 Coleman, Kristi 501 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:06:13.84 1
50860 Zelawski, Mallory 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:07:00.91 2
50617 De Toy, Sarah 506 The Boeing Company 00:07:07.44 3
50713 Wolfe, Michelle 507 Mercy 00:07:37.40 4
51116 Dominguez, Tara 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:08:03.54 5
50458 Sievert, Kim Saylor 504 American Fidelity 00:08:25.37 6
50209 Del Castillo, Lizbeth 502 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 00:09:00.52 7
50522 Etherton, Laura 505 Norman Regional Health System 00:09:06.37 8
51004 Skrapka, Estee' 510 OU Medicine Team White 00:11:42.13 9
Division 5, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50915 Buford, Leslie 509 OU Medicine Team Red 00:06:01.89 1
50358 Gray, Priscilla 503 Hertz 00:06:26.83 2
50444 Harbison, Marissa 504 American Fidelity 00:06:29.83 3
50899 Howard, Sara 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:06:44.55 4
50735 Miller, Andrea 507 Mercy 00:07:02.64 5
50141 Dunigan, Courtney 501 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:07:17.68 6
51117 Parker, Alison 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:08:29.45 7
51048 Dennis, Camille 510 OU Medicine Team White 00:09:30.57 8
50636 Hudson, Brienna 506 The Boeing Company 00:12:41.15 9
Division 5, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
51118 Atkinson, Claudia 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:07:30.45 1
50435 Fox, Claudia 504 American Fidelity 00:07:32.77 2
50749 Manning, Lori 507 Mercy 00:07:59.92 3
50889 Patrick, Kari 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:09:23.02 4
51002 Garza, Denise 510 OU Medicine Team White 00:10:04.66 5
50628 Gideon, Shelley 506 The Boeing Company 00:10:47.54 6
50362 Jackson, Kenya 503 Hertz 00:10:53.04 7
Division 5, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50883 Williams, Freda 508 Chesapeake Energy 00:07:37.49 1
51119 Holloway, Ellen 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:08:18.18 2
50705 Love, Diana 507 Mercy 00:08:57.16 3
50488 Caven, Deby 504 American Fidelity 00:09:09.56 4
50676 Thomas, Cherri 506 The Boeing Company 00:10:42.70 5
Division 5, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50429 Hanson, Sandra 504 American Fidelity 00:08:49.52 1
51012 Gumerlock, Mary 510 OU Medicine Team White 00:10:56.51 2
50344 Bowen, Billie 503 Hertz 00:13:29.07 3
50721 Lawson, Becky 507 Mercy 00:14:32.97 4
50638 Jackson, Kathe 506 The Boeing Company 00:16:14.86 5
51120 Nelson, Brenda 511 INTEGRIS Health 00:17:25.04 6

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster