10K

Team Athlete # Athlete Name Time Place
  Women's 10K Run      
  Company Division 1      
Human Restorations  10730 Coleman, Staci 0:56:14.00 1
Lighthouse Sports & Fitness  10105 Barkocy, Kathy 1:00:29.00 2
Greater Oklahoma City Chamber  10411 Kriegel, Laura 1:02:02.00 3
XTO Energy  10506 Johnson, Tia 1:03:19.00 4
BMI + Imagenet  10617 Craig, Becky 1:05:56.00 5
C.L. Frates/BancInsure  10279 PEREZ, LILLY 1:06:58.00 6
         
  Women's 10K Run      
  Company Division 2      
Mustang Fuel Corporation 20203 McCarty, Stephanie 0:57:01.00 1
Eide Bailly, LLP 20602 Tyler, Amber 1:06:39.00 2
IBM 20314 Greenfield, Doris 1:08:46.00 3
         
  Women's 10K Run      
  Company Division 3      
AAA 30702 Haskin, Sarah 0:57:14:00 1
Love's Travel Stops 30557 Kuhlman, Amanda 0:58:27.00 2
Sandridge Energy 30304 EADS, AMY 1:02:18.00 3
Wood Group ESP 30808 Word, Michelle 1:07:29.00 4
         
  Women's 10K Run      
  Company Division 4      
OU Medicine Team Crimson  40510 Buford, Leslie 0:46:19.00 1
OU Medicine Team Cream  40921 Naifeh, Monique 0:47:44.00 2
U.S. Postal Service  41003 Hale, Terri 0:51:30.00 3
American Fidelity Assurance  40420 Eby, Laurie 0:54:14.00 4
Chesapeake Energy Team 1  40303 Barlow, Ashley 0:58:21.00 5
Farmers Insurance Team 1  40163 Stump, Lauren 0:58:48.00 6
Chesapeake Energy Team 2  40726 howard, sara 0:59:15.00 7
The Hertz Corporation  40204 Trujillo, Ann 1:02:43.00 8
City of Oklahoma City-Utilities Div  40619 Smith, Mary 1:03:46.00 9
Farmers Insurance Team 2  40801 Anderson, Michelle 1:08:03.00 10
         
Team Athlete # Athlete Name Time Place
  Men's 10K Run      
  Company Division 1      
Human Restorations  10733 Baysinger, Justin 0:56:40.00 1
Cole & Reed, P.C.  10308 Kouhdari, Brian 0:58:32.00 2
BMI + Imagenet  10639 Zaloudik, Jason 1:05:41.00 3
XTO Energy  10521 Garner, Chris 1:05:49.00 4
C.L. Frates/BancInsure  10262 VUONG, QUAN 1:16:00.00 5
         
  Men's 10K Run      
  Company Division 2      
Mustang Fuel Corporation 20226 Jordan, Brad 0:43:13.00 1
Office Max Team 1 20154 Vodvarka, Kris 0:50:39.00 2
IBM 20319 Alspaugh, John 0:57:51.00 3
         
  Men's 10K Run      
  Company Division 3      
Love's Travel Stops  30510 Sloan, Kyle 0:45:07.00 1
Sandridge Energy  30338 MANNING, KEVIN 0:50:15.00 2
Wood Group ESP  30846 Sakamoto, Steve 0:51:57.00 3
Climate Master, Inc.  30224 Chapman, Larry 0:55:57.00 4
Associated Wholesale Grocers  30122 Pedersen, Jeffrey 1:11:31.00 5
         
  Men's 10K Run      
  Company Division 4      
Chesapeake Energy Team 1  40373 carney, john 0:40:29.00 1
The Hertz Corporation  40203 Smith, Joe 0:42:23.00 2
OU Medicine Team Crimson  40568 neuenschwander, charles 0:45:25.00 3
Chesapeake Energy Team 2  40725 hledik, chad 0:48:52.00 4
U.S. Postal Service  41002 Scroggins, Jimmy 0:51:41.00 5
Farmers Insurance Team 1  40113 Cannon, Robert 0:52:44.00 6
City of Oklahoma City-Utilities Div  40666 Hilley, Jesse 0:59:21.00 7
Farmers Insurance Team 2  40807 Brady, Robert 1:00:17.00 8

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster