Women's/Men's Freestyle Swimming

Team Athlete # Athlete Name Time Place
Company Division 1
Lighthouse Sports & Fitness  10132 Boughten, Brittany 0:00:29.62 1
Greater Oklahoma City Chamber  10401 Terry, Sommer 0:00:34.21 2
BMI + Imagenet  10617 Craig, Becky 0:00:36.38 3
C.L. Frates/BancInsure  10210 ESTES, JESSICA 0:00:40.28 4
Cole & Reed, P.C.  10309 Tomajan, Rebecca 0:00:45.84 5
Human Restorations  10707 Maynard, Renee 0:00:49.56 6
XTO Energy  10502 Irish, Leah 0:00:55.69 7
         
Company Division 2
Eide Bailly, LLP  20611 Collins, Jill 0:00:31.04 1
Office Max Team 1  20103 Barbour, Angela 0:00:54.41 2
         
Company Division 3
Wood Group ESP  30869 Drake, Julie 0:00:31.62 1
Love's Travel Stops  30542 Hamlin, Lillian 0:00:32.97 2
Sandridge Energy  30366 KARBREG, SUSIE 0:00:35.47 3
AAA  30702 Haskin, Sarah 0:00:38.06 4
         
Company Division 4
Chesapeake Energy Team 1  40371 schmuhl, karen 0:00:27.15 1
American Fidelity Assurance  40452 Morgan, Mandi 0:00:33.31 2
Chesapeake Energy Team 2  40710 costello, melissa 0:00:38.00 3
OU Medicine Team Cream  40977 Bock, Sue 0:00:38.19 4
OU Medicine Team Crimson  40504 Chrissy, Pickett 0:00:43.47 5
The Hertz Corporation  40232 Hicks, Becky 0:00:43.62 6
Farmers Insurance Team 1  40162 Stewart, Stephanie 0:00:44.00 7
U.S. Postal Service  41021 Jones, Laureen 0:00:54.78 8
City of Oklahoma City-Utilities Div  40661 Worthington, Trish 0:00:54.90 9

Men's Freestyle Swimming Results

Team

Athlete #

Athlete Name

Time

Place

Company Division 1
Lighthouse Sports & Fitness  10138 Whitekiller, Josh 0:00:28.90 1
Cole & Reed, P.C.  10342 Panchuck, Leo 0:00:31.29 2
XTO Energy  10518 Beery, Billy 0:00:35.37 3
C.L. Frates/BancInsure  10206 BOWMAN, DENNIS 0:00:36.13 4
BMI + Imagenet  10627 Taylor, Matt 0:00:43.06 5
         
Company Division 2
Eide Bailly, LLP  20608 Gudaitis, Jason 0:00:31.10 1
Office Max Team 1  20184 Shivers, Tyson 0:00:32.66 2
Mustang Fuel Corporation  20206 Blake, Kevin 0:00:40.72 3
IBM  20317 Tingle, David 0:00:55.72 4
         
Company Division 3
Wood Group ESP  30811 Hudson, Lee 0:00:26.63 1
Sandridge Energy  30339 GILLUM, KYLE 0:00:28.18 2
AAA  30716 Beltran, Benito (Benny) 0:00:28.72 3
Love's Travel Stops  30551 Robbins, Trae 0:00:33.12 4
Associated Wholesale Grocers  30101 Parton, Carlton 0:00:35.88 5
Kimray  30410 Tuzicka, Michael 0:00:47.00 6
         
Company Division 4
Farmers Insurance Team 1  40120 Crow, Chris 0:00:23.75 1
OU Medicine Team Crimson  40505 Coldwell, Gray 0:00:26.09 2
Chesapeake Energy Team 2  40771 bone, Michael 0:00:27.75 3
Chesapeake Energy Team 1  40372 gomez, nate 0:00:28.16 4
OU Medicine Team Cream  40925 Scoggin, Kevin 0:00:33.50 5
American Fidelity Assurance  40476 Trujillo, Octavio 0:00:36.77 6
U.S. Postal Service  41037 Hughes, Kevin 0:00:38.84 7

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster