10K Run

Women's, Division 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10321 Kriegel Nance, Laura 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:56:08.00 1
10423 Lauer, Amy 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:59:17.00 2
10803 Tyler, Amber 108 Eide Bailly 01:04:03.00 3
10519 Johnson, Tia 105 XTO Energy 01:04:50.00 4
10625 Janoe, Jessica 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 01:09:52.00 5
           
Women's, Division 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20301 Craig, Becky 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:54:06.00 1
20503 McCarty, Stephanie 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:56:58.00 2
20847 ROBERTS, MAKENZIE 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:57:04.00 3
20707 Bailey, Jennifer 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:58:16.00 4
20111 Clements, Sasha 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 01:08:03.00 5
20650 Pierce, Megan 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 01:15:18.00 6
           
Women's, Division 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30566 Mulroney, Trish 305 SandRidge Energy 00:54:04.00 1
30360 Kuhlman, Amanda 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS 00:59:42.00 2
30631 Haskin, Sarah 306 AAA 01:00:13.00 3
30221 Arias, Jacine 302 M-D Building Products 01:04:58.00 4
30404 Bryant, Donna 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 01:21:11.00 5
           
Women's, Division 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40210 Coleman, Kristi 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:43:26.00 1
40884 greenhaw, cara 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:47:15.00 2
40625 Naifeh, Monique 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:47:21.00 3
40473 TRUJILLO, ANN 404 Hertz Corporation 00:57:54.00 4
40720 Mannel, Rebecca 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 00:58:10.00 5
40988 sharp, lacey 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 01:03:42.00 6
40182 Woodard, Sandra 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 01:09:22.00 7
40511 Clayton, Ande 405 Mercy Health Center 01:15:58.00 8
40317 Adams, Micha 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 01:17:38.00 9
           
Men's, Division 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10802 Jaqua, Aaron 108 Eide Bailly 00:45:16.00 1
10511 Garner, Chris 105 XTO Energy 00:53:02.00 2
10104 Haggard, Earle 101 Yellowbook 00:53:03.00 3
10725 Ruiz, David 107 IBM 01:02:20.00 4
10641 Shumate, Marcus 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 01:16:28.00 5
           
Men's, Division 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20344 BERGHALL, BEN 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:49:21.00 1
20114 Morrow, Chad 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:50:59.00 2
20539 Williams, Bentley 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:52:10.00 3
20202 Billy, Robb 202 Bob Mills Furniture 00:54:00.00 4
20829 SKOW, TROY 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:58:06.00 5
20423 VICK, JUSTIN 204 Linn Energy 00:59:05.00 6
20644 McKeown, Kelly 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 01:00:11.00 7
           
Men's, Division 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30531 Morris, Jonathan 305 SandRidge Energy 00:40:53.00 1
30449 Sakamoto, Steve 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:51:04.00 2
30321 Dadulo, John Mark 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS 00:51:07.00 3
30804 Smoots, Derek 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:52:31.00 4
30713 Factor, Paul 307 City of Oklahoma City Utilities 01:02:31.00 5
30209 Stark, Tom 302 M-D Building Products 01:10:21.00 6
30130 Mashore, Roger 301 MTM Recognition 01:19:07.00 7
           
Men's, Division 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40978 sellers, John 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:42:28.00 1
41140 Muzny, Robert 411 Integris Health 00:43:25.00 2
40150 Noris, Larry 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:43:30.00 3
40829 hledik, chad 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:45:28.00 4
40624 Neuenschwander, Charles 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:45:45.00 5
40402 HALL, SCOTT 404 Hertz Corporation 00:47:17.00 6
40260 West, Kurt 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:52:13.00 7
41067 Zeckster, Chris 410 U.S. Postal Service 01:03:17.00 8
40309 Thionnet, Jeff 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 01:03:41.00 9

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster