5K Run


Women's, Division 1, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10817 Walker, Karli 108 Eide Bailly 00:31:02.00 1
10201 Strother, Jessica 102 Human Restorations 00:35:35.00 2
10642 Sims, Amanda 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:39:45.00 3
10323 Carpenter, Heather 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:40:50.00 4
10114 Serwer, Valerie 101 Yellowbook 00:41:38.00 5
10428 Messina, Angela 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:48:07.00 6
           
Women's, Division 1, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10819 Grace, Kelley 108 Eide Bailly 00:26:48.00 1
10214 Hayes-Chandler, Mandy 102 Human Restorations 00:32:00.00 2
10307 Seaton, Jennifer 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:36:24.00 3
10126 Burris, Shannon 101 Yellowbook 00:38:45.00 4
10533 Lane, Ashley 105 XTO Energy 00:41:51.00 5
10414 Estes, Jessica 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:48:01.00 6
           
Women's, Division 1, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10219 Powell, Tammy 102 Human Restorations 00:33:34.00 1
10523 Pollock, Juanita 105 XTO Energy 00:41:50.00 2
10106 Grote, Michele 101 Yellowbook 00:51:05.00 3
10411 Cassingham, Cindi 104 C.L. Frates and Company 01:05:58.00 4
10820 Copeland, Kelly 108 Eide Bailly 02:00:00.00 5
           
Women's, Division 1, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10216 Costilla, Julie 102 Human Restorations 00:32:36.00 1
10805 Elwood, Connie 108 Eide Bailly 00:37:35.00 2
10125 Campbell, Sue 101 Yellowbook 00:51:40.00 3
10431 Morris, Debbie 104 C.L. Frates and Company 01:05:58.00 4
           
Women's, Division 1, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10405 Baker, Donna 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:42:24.00 1
           
Women's, Division 2, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20639 Lynn, Regan 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:30:01.00 1
20124 McCorkle, Brittany 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:31:05.00 2
20209 Lewis, Summer 202 Bob Mills Furniture 00:38:24.00 3
20414 WRIGHT, CHELSEA 204 Linn Energy 00:46:25.00 4
20836 RIGHTMYER, EMILY 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:55:03.00 5
20523 Richardson, Kailey 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:59:34.00 6
           
Women's, Division 2, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20348 BRAY, CASSANDRA 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:31:30.00 1
20636 Logan, Katherine 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:35:11.00 2
20518 Box, Summer 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:41:08.00 3
20204 Watson, Marcia 202 Bob Mills Furniture 00:47:27.00 4
20835 WILKINSON, JOANNA 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:55:03.00 5
           
Women's, Division 2, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20117 Rogers, Patti 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:26:25.00 1
20822 LEUNG, MANDY 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:37:19.00 2
20708 Barreto, Annette 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:39:26.00 3
20526 Fancher, Leslea 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:49:21.00 4
20307 PIERSON, MARQUETTA 203 BMI + Imagenet 01:01:12.00 5
           
Women's, Division 2, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20823 LEE, LINDA 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:45:55.00 1
20415 BARTLETT, LORI 204 Linn Energy 00:46:25.00 2
20527 Biard, Martha 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:49:21.00 3
           
Women's, Division 2, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20528 Shaw, Judy 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:59:34.00 1
           
Women's, Division 3, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30512 Hobbs, Reagan 305 SandRidge Energy 00:23:47.00 1
30452 Scoggins, Erin 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:26:40.00 2
30341 Spano, Meagan 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS 00:44:34.00 3
30119 Howard, Kelli 301 MTM Recognition 00:58:21.00 4
           
Women's, Division 3, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30534 Keim, Lenice 305 SandRidge Energy 00:23:22.00 1
30462 Word, Michelle 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:35:02.00 2
30667 Colmenero, Tracy 306 AAA 00:39:38.00 3
30340 Reihm, Heather 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS 00:44:34.00 4
           
Women's, Division 3, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30313 Chandler, Rhonda 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS 00:38:41.00 1
30153 Brannon, Sharon 301 MTM Recognition 00:58:21.00 2
           
Women's, Division 3, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30527 Brown, Kerri 305 SandRidge Energy 00:32:23.00 1
30308 Tillinghast, Linda 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS 00:44:41.00 2
30124 Lamprecht, Donna 301 MTM Recognition 00:58:27.00 3
           
Women's, Division 3, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
           
Women's, Division 4, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40950 parsons, amanda 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:25:02.00 1
40503 Davis, Michelle 405 Mercy Health Center 00:25:12.00 2
40890 thompson, holly 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:26:06.00 3
40306 Stump, Lauren 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 00:27:58.00 4
40441 YOUNG, ABBY 404 Hertz Corporation 00:27:59.00 5
41132 Long, Leah 411 Integris Health 00:28:03.00 6
40158 Rummel, Stephanie 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:31:11.00 7
40614 Vogle, Ashleigh 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:31:54.00 8
40208 Cannon, Renee 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:35:36.00 9
           
Women's, Division 4, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41125 Henry, Laura 411 Integris Health 00:23:35.00 1
40939 taylor, christy 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:24:07.00 2
40145 Moore, Brandie 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:31:27.00 3
40889 ball, christa 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:32:50.00 4
40615 Perez Wright, Rosa 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:33:46.00 5
40226 Lapic, Ermida 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:34:00.00 6
40418 SOWAH, BARBARA 404 Hertz Corporation 00:36:38.00 7
           
Women's, Division 4, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41199 Smeltzer, Sharon 411 Integris Health 00:26:57.00 1
40221 Gonzalez, Melissa 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:29:32.00 2
40173 Tran, Bea 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:30:55.00 3
40451 SAMUELS-MAIER, CLAUDIA 404 Hertz Corporation 00:33:47.00 4
40616 Garza, Denise 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:36:13.00 5
40993 Rowe, Maleah 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:38:39.00 6
40885 Gross, jackie 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:51:13.00 7
           
Women's, Division 4, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40943 williams, freda 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:27:10.00 1
41127 Holloway, Ellen 411 Integris Health 00:28:13.00 2
40617 Bass, Louise 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:30:33.00 3
40875 bourke, ginny 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:32:45.00 4
40114 Caven, Deby 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:33:33.00 5
40715 Marshall, Candaca 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 00:39:33.00 6
40243 Tankersley, Lynda 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:41:30.00 7
40416 HOWELLS, LAURA 404 Hertz Corporation 00:41:50.00 8
40320 Phillips, Denise 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 00:54:55.00 9
40505 Scott, Darlene 405 Mercy Health Center 01:01:12.00 10
           
Women's, Division 4, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40125 Hanson, Sandra 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:28:07.00 1
40446 SHRINER, BEVERLY 404 Hertz Corporation 00:45:30.00 2
40772 Shinn, Deborah 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 00:52:06.00 3
40877 trammell, Phyllis 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:54:30.00 4
40977 huff, donna 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:54:30.00 4
40272 Moon, Judy 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:54:55.00 6
40618 Grassman, Anne 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 01:03:37.00 7
41189 Platt, Shirley 411 Integris Health 01:03:38.00 8
           
Men's, Division 1, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10630 Zach, Chris 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:23:13.00 1
10807 Matteson, Donny 108 Eide Bailly 00:25:35.00 2
10505 Bower, Michael 105 XTO Energy 00:28:28.00 3
10313 Gray, Nick 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:28:53.00 4
10450 Williams, Phillip 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:30:40.00 5
10715 Bokus, Mike 107 IBM 00:36:46.00 6
           
Men's, Division 1, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10302 Fisher, Nate 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:24:42.00 1
10503 Beery, Billy 105 XTO Energy 00:26:37.00 2
10828 Burke, Paul 108 Eide Bailly 00:28:46.00 3
10456 Young, Preston 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:29:31.00 4
10121 Youngs, Bobby 101 Yellowbook 00:30:27.00 5
           
Men's, Division 1, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10702 Wilber, James 107 IBM 00:28:20.00 1
10506 Cole, Stephen 105 XTO Energy 00:29:03.00 2
10105 Brownfield, Bill 101 Yellowbook 00:51:04.00 3
10419 Hand, Michael 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:51:41.00 4
           
Men's, Division 1, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10444 Spain, Eric 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:23:16.00 1
10521 Lubbers, Ross 105 XTO Energy 00:23:33.00 2
10833 Corley, Steve 108 Eide Bailly 00:30:20.00 3
10609 Dyer, Mark 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:37:07.00 4
           
Men's, Division 1, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10401 Acree, LeRoy 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:51:58.00 1
           
Men's, Division 2, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20137 Hunter, Brad 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:26:04.00 1
20621 Hinderman, Matt 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:28:33.00 2
20520 Smith, Jared 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:29:15.00 3
20401 SCOTT, BEN 204 Linn Energy 00:30:35.00 4
20212 McClellan, Daniel 202 Bob Mills Furniture 00:33:47.00 5
           
Men's, Division 2, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20126 Grace, Patrick 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:23:10.00 1
20201 Rahlf, Brian 202 Bob Mills Furniture 00:33:45.00 2
           
Men's, Division 2, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20643 Matthews, Ron 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:24:25.00 1
20738 Dowers, Steve 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:28:18.00 2
20511 Blake, Kevin 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:29:14.00 3
20224 Aupetit, Amaury 202 Bob Mills Furniture 00:31:57.00 4
20314 DELUCA, DENNIS 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:39:48.00 5
           
Men's, Division 2, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20426 OWEN, MARK 204 Linn Energy 00:32:57.00 1
20817 BOWER, JERRY 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:33:08.00 2
20104 Ellis, David 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:38:37.00 3
20541 Olsen, Eric 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:49:27.00 4
           
Men's, Division 2, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20542 Verhulst, Tom 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:49:22.00 1
           
Men's, Division 3, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30716 Marsh, Adam 307 City of Oklahoma City Utilities 00:22:39.00 1
30518 McAlister, Wes 305 SandRidge Energy 00:22:51.00 2
30304 Hanni, Kurtis 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS 00:23:39.00 3
30934 Provost, Timothy 309 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 2 00:24:49.00 4
30216 Plotkin, Ryan 302 M-D Building Products 00:27:18.00 5
30827 Hambrook, Justin 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:29:25.00 6
30629 Stine, Jared 306 AAA 00:33:32.00 7
           
Men's, Division 3, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30517 Gateley, Josh 305 SandRidge Energy 00:22:54.00 1
30311 Edwards, Doug 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS 00:25:47.00 2
30807 Thompson, Del 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:28:44.00 3
30109 Cumbie, Jeff 301 MTM Recognition 00:29:09.00 4
30242 Smith, Jeff 302 M-D Building Products 00:31:50.00 5
30618 Barto, Bill 306 AAA 00:35:17.00 6
           
Men's, Division 3, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30569 Garbrecht, Fred 305 SandRidge Energy 00:25:05.00 1
30220 Wolf, Phillip 302 M-D Building Products 00:27:54.00 2
30419 Han, Bing 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:30:39.00 3
30333 Sturm, Jimmy 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS 00:30:41.00 4
30831 Hardiman, Phil 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:38:46.00 5
           
Men's, Division 3, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30565 Orsak, Richard 305 SandRidge Energy 00:30:13.00 1
30144 Kunhart, Chuck 301 MTM Recognition 00:30:26.00 2
30711 Jones, Herbert 307 City of Oklahoma City Utilities 00:35:19.00 3
           
Men's, Division 3, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30451 Schornick, Mike 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:28:05.00 1
30131 Nortz, Jack 301 MTM Recognition 00:36:27.00 2
30853 Rhyne, Gary 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:44:33.00 3
           
Men's, Division 4, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40507 Gonzalez, Andres 405 Mercy Health Center 00:17:29.00 1
40974 campbell, ian 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:18:41.00 2
40880 george, chris 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:20:29.00 3
40107 Bivins, Matt 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:21:23.00 4
40405 KING, BRAD 404 Hertz Corporation 00:21:51.00 5
41142 O'Conner, Patrick 411 Integris Health 00:23:46.00 6
40246 Troutman, Joshua 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:39:01.00 7
           
Men's, Division 4, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40975 carney, john 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:18:50.00 1
40508 Parizek, Joseph 405 Mercy Health Center 00:19:44.00 2
40404 COFFMAN, MIKE 404 Hertz Corporation 00:21:10.00 3
40826 mantell, matt 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:22:20.00 4
41139 Molina, Marco 411 Integris Health 00:23:59.00 5
40716 Roundtree, James 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 00:25:31.00 6
40311 Qualls, Billy 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 00:25:36.00 7
40174 Trujillo, Octavio 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:26:45.00 8
40250 Wheeler, Ben 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:29:11.00 9
           
Men's, Division 4, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40219 Gill, Jeff 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:21:59.00 1
41019 Sievers, Larry 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:22:49.00 2
41128 Jobe, Randy 411 Integris Health 00:25:13.00 3
40979 jones, gary 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:26:06.00 4
40403 TURINETTI, JOE 404 Hertz Corporation 00:27:56.00 5
40136 Key, David 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:32:04.00 6
40881 babb, brian 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:37:07.00 7
40509 Stubblefield, Steve 405 Mercy Health Center 00:38:25.00 8
Men's, Division 4, Age Group 4
           
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40209 Cannon, Robert 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:22:48.00 1
40718 Brown, Brent 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 00:23:56.00 2
41114 Drabek, Cecil 411 Integris Health 00:24:55.00 3
40120 Deaton, Mark 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:25:07.00 4
40621 Maddy, Brian 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:26:17.00 5
41041 Honeycutt, Mark 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:27:35.00 6
40968 cleveland, Tom 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:28:46.00 7
40414 TRUJILLO, PAUL 404 Hertz Corporation 00:29:57.00 8
40882 dougherty, kirk 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:57:54.00 9
           
Men's, Division 4, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40167 Stringer, Ted 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:27:27.00 1
40258 Purcell, Kevin 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:30:49.00 2
41175 Sisco, Waymon 411 Integris Health 00:35:01.00 3
40834 rogstad, alan 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:40:48.00 4
40987 porter, erick 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:45:28.00 5
40167 Stringer, Ted 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:27:27.00 1
40258 Purcell, Kevin 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:30:49.00 2
41175 Sisco, Waymon 411 Integris Health 00:35:01.00 3
40834 rogstad, alan 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:40:48.00 4
40987 porter, erick 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:45:28.00 5

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster