Corporate Kids 10K

Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Result
  Division 1      
10131 Albro, Colton 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10130 Austin, Albro 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10202 Strother, Aidan 102 Human Restorations Completed Race
10402 Adams, Hannah 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10403 Adams, Sarah 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10454 Young, Madison 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10510 Garner, Aaron 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10512 Garner, Joshua 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10735 Cobb, Andrew 107 IBM Completed Race
10739 Wilber, Cecil 107 IBM Completed Race
10738 Womble, David 107 IBM Completed Race
10737 Womble, Emily 107 IBM Completed Race
10838 Jones, Ryan 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
         
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Result
  Division 2      
20134 Mowdy, Jaxson 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20233 Billy, Robbie 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20236 Dyson, Braden 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20234 Pearce, Autumn 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20322 VISALLI, GIA 203 BMI + Imagenet Completed Race
20333 WHITE, DAVONTE 203 BMI + Imagenet Completed Race
20332 WHITE, KIEMONI 203 BMI + Imagenet Completed Race
20631 Leach, Gentry 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20632 Leach, Lyric 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20630 Leach, Orion 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20634 Lemons, Isaiah 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20715 Hottel, Nathan 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. Completed Race
         
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Result
  Division 3      
30113 Gabel, Kylie 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30114 Gabel, Lexi 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30205 Little, Jaclyn 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30206 Little, Madison 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30207 Little, Sutton 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30368 Armstrong, Sara 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30366 LeBlanc, David 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30367 Longoria, Kiara 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30446 Richardson, Kaci 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP Completed Race
30540 Garbrecht, Jacob 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30539 Garbrecht, Taylor 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30537 Wiley, Hayden 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30862 Mauldin, Caige 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30839 Pedersen, Dane 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30845 Salmon, Hannah 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30859 Shirazi, Christopher 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30930 Warma, Braden 309 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 2 Completed Race
         
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Result
  Division 4      
40103 Arvieux, Aaron 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40104 Arvieux, Austin 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40118 Damron, Chris 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40144 McPhaul, Madison 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40169 Sullivan, Connor 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40280 Howard, Daniel 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40281 Howard, Dezmond 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40336 Brand, Millie 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue Completed Race
40337 Brand, Patrick 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue Completed Race
40433 KIMBROUGH, ERIC 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40438 MOUTINHO, MICAH 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40422 MOUTINHO, VALERIE 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40423 MOUTINHO, VICTORIA 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40435 SHIROLA, CARSON 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40560 Price, Jarrett 405 Mercy Health Center Completed Race
40561 Price, Josiah 405 Mercy Health Center Completed Race
40562 Price, Justin 405 Mercy Health Center Completed Race
40602 Sieler, Hailey 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson Completed Race
40601 Sieler, Kyleigh 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson Completed Race
40701 Anyabolu, Andre 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40702 Anyabolu, Colleen 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40705 Anyabolu, Collins 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40704 Anyabolu, Oscar 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40810 costello, molly 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40818 glenn, michael 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40819 glenn, tyler 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40823 ott, eva 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40822 ott, ivy 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40957 bergstrom, brooklyn 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40955 bergstrom, jillian 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40956 bergstrom, lecsi 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40958 copeland, kennedy 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40961 gonzalez, syearra 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
41135 Merrill, Alicia 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41137 Merrill, Autum 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41186 Smith, Ian 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41188 Smith, Nathan 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41187 Smith, Ryan 411 Integris Health Completed Race

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster