Walk About/Wheelchair About

Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Result
  Division 1      
10111 Copeland, Robert 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10122 Cunningham, Lori 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10124 Holloway, Lauren 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10112 Martin, Bruce 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10154 Naylor, Steve 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10155 Ray, Ben 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10153 Ripley, Jack 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10103 Walton, Cliff 101 Yellowbook Completed Race
10210 Mays, Jillian 102 Human Restorations Completed Race
10215 Murphy, Dennis 102 Human Restorations Completed Race
10208 Steen, Leah 102 Human Restorations Completed Race
10316 Gebhardt, Michele 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber Completed Race
10317 Guzman, Rick 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber Completed Race
10314 Manley, Meredith 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber Completed Race
10320 Pantlik, Paige 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber Completed Race
10409 Branscum, Roberta 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10410 Burke, Misty 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10413 Elmore, Cyndi 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10426 McDaniel, Norma 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10434 Payne, Steve 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10435 Plumbtree, Scott 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10436 Sapp, Deanna 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10437 Shideler, Keith 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10446 Sullins, Dora Lee 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10448 Thrift, Cindy 104 C.L. Frates and Company Completed Race
10537 Adams, Liv 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10532 Arcisz, Tammy 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10550 Downey, Terry 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10548 Garrett, Susan 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10515 Gonzalez, Jessica 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10538 Owens, Karen 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10543 Ward, Sarah 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10539 Weathers, Jennifer 105 XTO Energy Completed Race
10640 Edwards, Sara 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. Completed Race
10620 Harness, Ashley 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. Completed Race
10602 McAlister, Amy 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. Completed Race
10623 Ryter, Sharrie 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. Completed Race
10631 Saenz-Budd, Luisana 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. Completed Race
10728 Carmack, Pam 107 IBM Completed Race
10730 Cobb, Doug 107 IBM Completed Race
10723 Hulseberg, Paul 107 IBM Completed Race
10832 Carnes, Sarah 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
10814 Carroll, Jo 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
10813 Collins, Jill 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
10823 Gallagher, Larry 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
10808 Jones, Gary 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
10826 Jones, Montine 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
10809 Koonce, Heather 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
10827 Madole, Pam 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
10824 Wolcott, Laurie 108 Eide Bailly Completed Race
         
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Result
  Division 2      
20103 Canida, Stephanie 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20109 Hulse, Lori 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20140 Hurst, Bryan 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20112 Long, James 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20123 McElhany, Amy 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20115 Mowdy, Tracy 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20129 Rogers, Bob 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20119 Simmons, Randy 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20120 Spencer, John 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20121 Tedder, Tory 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op Completed Race
20225 Bernard, Mickey 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20227 Berry, Rosemary 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20243 Billy, Lori 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20240 Bowden, Taylor 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20215 Dyson, Bryan 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20228 Leclair, Katie 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20208 Murray, Kathryn 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20238 Raynor, Kelli 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20205 Tarver, Wendy 202 Bob Mills Furniture Completed Race
20319 HUGHES, NICCI 203 BMI + Imagenet Completed Race
20334 LEWIS, MONICA 203 BMI + Imagenet Completed Race
20302 Lupp, Joseph 203 BMI + Imagenet Completed Race
20331 SWIFT, SHERRI 203 BMI + Imagenet Completed Race
20325 TAYLOR, MATT 203 BMI + Imagenet Completed Race
20327 WHITE, LEIGHANNE 203 BMI + Imagenet Completed Race
20425 MAHAFFEY, JOHN 204 Linn Energy Completed Race
20508 Armstrong, Doris 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation Completed Race
20533 Blake, Chelsea 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation Completed Race
20535 Broomfield, Roger 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation Completed Race
20529 DelaRosa, Anna 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation Completed Race
20540 Haworth, Ruthie 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation Completed Race
20536 Heironimous, Bernie 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation Completed Race
20534 Mayfield, Ron 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation Completed Race
20532 McClellan, Debbie 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation Completed Race
20530 Miles, Gayla 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation Completed Race
20610 Byrnes, Brian 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20619 Henderson, Karina 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20623 Hocker, Jon 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20641 Mahoney, Dan 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20651 Semtner, Katy 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20654 Sorrels, Jennifer 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20658 Watson, Jennifer 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20660 Wiley, Katrina 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20661 Williams, Debbie 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20662 Winemiller, Pete 206 Oklahoma City Thunder Completed Race
20713 Hanshaw, Crystal 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. Completed Race
20714 Hottel, Laura 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. Completed Race
20719 Koetter, Jenny 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. Completed Race
20721 Medford, Kathy 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. Completed Race
20729 Rogers, Monica 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. Completed Race
20732 Townsend, Brooke 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. Completed Race
20733 Trice, Kendra 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. Completed Race
20826 BENTLEY, NAOKO 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. Completed Race
20831 CORDER, JIM 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. Completed Race
20830 CRAWFORD, SANDY 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. Completed Race
20825 DAVENPORT, MICKEY 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. Completed Race
20827 GALBRAITH, NAO 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. Completed Race
20813 GLOVER, DIANE 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. Completed Race
20824 PONDER, SHERRY 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. Completed Race
20828 SMITH, CAROL 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. Completed Race
         
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Result
  Division 3      
30104 Benton, Jon 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30107 Connelly, Kathryn 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30108 Croft, Ryan 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30160 Friday, Mary 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30117 Gabel, Susan 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30125 Lawrence, Angelia 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30137 Ramirez, Francisca 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30138 Ramirez, Sanjuana 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30159 Thomas, Debbie 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30154 Vitale, Janice 301 MTM Recognition Completed Race
30238 Braxton, Sheila 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30251 Cole, Buck 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30212 Dixon, Marty 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30227 Holt, Douglas 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30237 Lewis, Ronnie 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30201 Patterson, Laura 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30215 Roberston, Jim 302 M-D Building Products Completed Race
30359 Armstrong, Belinda 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30318 Debrito, Crystal 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30306 Gentry, Melodi 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30325 King, Stacie 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30324 Lawson, Ashley 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30303 Parker, Laura 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30338 Piard, Wendy 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30358 Thompson, Leslie 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30343 Vinyard, DeNease 303 LOVE'S TRAVEL STOPS Completed Race
30410 Colmenares, Mariantonieta 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP Completed Race
30412 Evans, Melissa 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP Completed Race
30418 Groom, Donna 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP Completed Race
30423 Himes, Vickie 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP Completed Race
30428 Kilgore, Jim 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP Completed Race
30429 Kirkpatrick, Lisa 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP Completed Race
30570 Blaylock, Denise 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30575 Childers, Kristin 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30567 Cox, Jennifer 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30576 Kruchten, Christy 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30580 Langham, Laura 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30568 Morris, Nichole 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30571 Orel, Carrie 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30558 Roberts, Janis 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30572 Zmek, Kendra 305 SandRidge Energy Completed Race
30666 Atencio, Brian 306 AAA Completed Race
30646 Duty, Linda 306 AAA Completed Race
30630 Holloway, Danyel 306 AAA Completed Race
30612 Kennedy, Carol 306 AAA Completed Race
30627 Perkins, Darbi 306 AAA Completed Race
30625 Smith, Janet 306 AAA Completed Race
30664 Szwankowski, James 306 AAA Completed Race
30657 Wall, Carol 306 AAA Completed Race
30701 Brownell, Tabe 307 City of Oklahoma City Utilities Completed Race
30749 Moore, Berma 307 City of Oklahoma City Utilities Completed Race
30731 Sossamon, Keith 307 City of Oklahoma City Utilities Completed Race
30823 Cockerham, Gerald 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30837 Espinoza, Diana 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30832 Hill, Angie 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30860 Hledik, Jim 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30835 Miller, Todd 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30836 Orcutt, James (Rick) 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30838 Shirazi, Hamid 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30833 Twitchell, Gary 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30834 Wolfe, Brenda 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 Completed Race
30920 Beagle, Joshua 309 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 2 Completed Race
30916 Cummings, Donna 309 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 2 Completed Race
30913 Soulinthavong, Khone 309 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 2 Completed Race
30901 Staples, Diana 309 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 2 Completed Race
         
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Result
  Division 4      
40105 Arvieux, Bev 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40112 Burchfield, Lisa 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40119 Damron, Tammy 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40128 Johnson, Mary 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40132 July, Danny 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40140 Lettenmaier, Cheryl 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40146 Moore, Angie 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40148 Morris, Candice 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40168 Sullivan, Andi 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40179 Willis, Kimery 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company Completed Race
40205 Bozarth, Susan 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40206 Bridges, Eric 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40217 Fulkersin, Karen 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40276 Isam, Jessica 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40275 Qualls, Becky 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40237 Rogers, Kay 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40282 Squire, Alison 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40248 Valentine, Brad 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40251 Whitehead, Donn 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red Completed Race
40334 Fortune, Leanne 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue Completed Race
40328 Handley, Ruth 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue Completed Race
40329 Howard, Stephanie 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue Completed Race
40338 Woods, Karen 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue Completed Race
40341 Zamarron, Teresa 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue Completed Race
40470 BLANKINSHIP, GLORIA 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40419 HANSEN, NANCY 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40469 HARRELL, JENNIFER 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40465 KENNEDY, STACEY 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40466 KIMBROUGH, KELLY 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40417 KONEN, FRANCINE 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40468 NICHOLSON, FRANCES 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40471 ROBERTS, LISA 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40472 WILLIAMS, ROBBIA 404 Hertz Corporation Completed Race
40558 Chaney, Kimberly 405 Mercy Health Center Completed Race
40535 Glover, Shelia 405 Mercy Health Center Completed Race
40551 Hargus, Jaime 405 Mercy Health Center Completed Race
40566 Saiz, Patti 405 Mercy Health Center Completed Race
40559 Smith, Susan 405 Mercy Health Center Completed Race
40664 Anyabolu, Stella 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson Completed Race
40665 Henson, Lindsay 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson Completed Race
40660 Jackson, Angela 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson Completed Race
40662 Jescavage, Brittany 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson Completed Race
40661 Parish, Dorthea 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson Completed Race
40663 Patrick, Linda 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson Completed Race
40641 Pickett, Chrissy 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson Completed Race
40748 Goff, Kristy 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40753 Lewis, Jennifer 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40749 Pierce, Keri 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40752 Richmond, Ann 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40751 Richmond, Rhonda 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40747 Rundel, Brandy 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40750 Updegraff, Susan 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40771 Watkins, Trena 407 OU Medicine Team Cream Completed Race
40888 Peffer, Shayna 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40802 alcantar-lopez, leo 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40803 bergstrom, barry 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40844 costello, melissa 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40806 gardner, melissa 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40808 glenn, scott 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40805 king, kevin 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40846 peffer, brandon 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40807 sparks, lindsay 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40804 stock, jayson 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue Completed Race
40949 Sier, Derrick 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40992 Warren, Benjamin 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40952 brady, kim 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40948 gonzalez, robin 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40937 jackson, bryan 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40938 lawler, will 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40953 ott, bryan 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40947 ott, kary 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40951 parks-payne, toni 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
40945 witte, kelli 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White Completed Race
41003 Beasley, William 410 U.S. Postal Service Completed Race
41001 Branham, Stacey 410 U.S. Postal Service Completed Race
41046 Cano, Jaime 410 U.S. Postal Service Completed Race
41031 Dulan, Sonya 410 U.S. Postal Service Completed Race
41002 Gbolade, Melinda 410 U.S. Postal Service Completed Race
41054 Mitchell, Cheryl 410 U.S. Postal Service Completed Race
41027 Williams, Betty 410 U.S. Postal Service Completed Race
41157 Chadick, Anissa 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41124 Hanson, Mary 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41165 Jackson, Brandi 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41129 Jones, Carla 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41168 Kitchen, Johnny 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41184 Long, Maria 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41136 Merrill, April 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41145 Rose, Tara 411 Integris Health Completed Race
41176 Smith, Cheryl 411 Integris Health Completed Race

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster