Women's/Men's 55 Meter

Women's Division 1 Age Group 1      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10425 Lynch, Jill 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:08.84 1
10607 Elzo, Kara 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:09.71 2
10517 Irish, Leah 105 XTO Energy 00:10.04 3
10114 Serwer, Valerie 101 Yellowbook 00:11.18 4
10816 Rogers, Kacey 108 Eide Bailly 00:12.01 5
           
Women's Division 1 Age Group 2      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10519 Johnson, Tia 105 XTO Energy 00:08.75 1
10819 Grace, Kelley 108 Eide Bailly 00:08.95 2
10115 Carter, Carla 101 Yellowbook 00:09.05 3
10432 Morris, Lisa 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:10.07 4
10310 Hayes, Traci 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:11.56 5
           
Women's Division 1 Age Group 3      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10229 Marks, Annette 102 Human Restorations 00:08.30 1
10418 Hampton, Janet 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:09.89 2
10523 Pollock, Juanita 105 XTO Energy 00:09.92 3
10829 Burchette, Ramona 108 Eide Bailly 00:10.53 4
10602 McAlister, Amy 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:10.77 5
10123 Morris, Laurie 101 Yellowbook 00:10.78 6
           
Women's Division 1 Age Group 4      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10452 Wolf, Connie 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:11.48 1
10526 Sherrill, Robin 105 XTO Energy 00:11.79 2
10806 Millar, Denise 108 Eide Bailly 00:16.11 3
           
Women's Division 1 Age Group 5      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10811 Cannicott, Janell 108 Eide Bailly 00:17.99 1
10436 Sapp, Deanna 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:21.58 2
           
Women's Division 2 Age Group 1      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20410 WOLFE, CHELSEA 204 Linn Energy 00:08.47 1
20612 Crull, Kelly 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:09.26 2
20122 Wall, Brianna 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:09.55 3
           
Women's Division 2 Age Group 2      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20712 Davis, Shay 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:09.78 1
20518 Box, Summer 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:10.47 2
20301 Craig, Becky 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:10.73 3
20645 Montgomery, Wyjuana 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:10.99 4
20405 GLENN, CHRISTY 204 Linn Energy 00:11.64 5
           
Women's Division 2 Age Group 3      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20803 Fields, Paulzetta 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:09.27 1
20421 McLEMORE, MICHELE 204 Linn Energy 00:11.75 2
20544 Ridener, Elizabeth 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:12.02 3
20331 SWIFT, SHERRI 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:13.25 4
           
Women's Division 2 Age Group 4      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20509 Richardson, Nancy 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:16.89 1
           
Women's Division 2 Age Group 5      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20508 Armstrong, Doris 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:13.63 1
           
Women's Division 3 Age Group 1      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30535 Smothermon, Johna 305 SandRidge Energy 00:08.87 1
30336 Jensen, Tiffany 303 Love's Travel Stops 00:08.89 2
30132 Osborne, Jena 301 MTM Recognition 00:09.28 3
30455 Stewart, Maricela 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:13.85 4
           
Women's Division 3 Age Group 2      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30526 Piatt, Wendi 305 SandRidge Energy 00:09.24 1
30739 Kroeger, Marshaun 307 City of Oklahoma City Utilities 00:09.49 2
30115 Gabel, Monica 301 MTM Recognition 00:09.53 3
30667 Colmenero, Tracy 306 AAA 00:09.58 4
30319 Goodman, Gillian 303 Love's Travel Stops 00:09.62 5
30401 Agay, Abigail 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:09.89 6
           
Women's Division 3 Age Group 3      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30447 Richardson, Kapriece 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:08.94 1
30636 Ligons, Tracy 306 AAA 00:09.32 2
30851 Lavarnway, Terry 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:10.89 3
30546 Piowaty, Sarah 305 SandRidge Energy 00:11.10 4
           
Women's Division 3 Age Group 4      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30638 Royer, Joan 306 AAA 00:09.78 1
30420 Hayes, Pamela 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:10.53 2
30558 Roberts, Janis 305 SandRidge Energy 00:12.10 3
30308 Tillinghast, Linda 303 Love's Travel Stops 00:12.20 4
30901 Staples, Diana 309 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 2 00:13.25 5
30852 Messner, Ginny 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:13.88 6
           
Women's Division 3 Age Group 5      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
           
Women's Division 4 Age Group 1      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40911 neuman, lacey 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:07.75 1
40837 wood, tara 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:08.21 2
40163 Sipes, Jessica 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:08.94 3
41170 Merchant, Dani 411 Integris Health 00:08.94 3
40626 Fields, Markeshia 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:09.13 5
40273 Mercado, April 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:09.65 6
40411 COSBY, ATHENA 404 Hertz Corporation 00:09.69 7
           
Women's Division 4 Age Group 2      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40933 woo, dana 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:08.50 1
40517 Bielamovicz, Amy 405 Mercy Health Center 00:08.80 2
41130 Kitchen, Sarah 411 Integris Health 00:09.26 3
40453 SHIROLA, AMY 404 Hertz Corporation 00:09.39 4
40866 hanna, kristi 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:09.63 5
40135 Kauble, Tessa 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:10.53 6
40216 Flowers, Staci 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:11.04 7
41056 Jones, Kerri 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:15.45 8
           
Women's Division 4 Age Group 3      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40906 smith, mitzi 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:08.42 1
40156 Robertson, Melia 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:08.84 2
40406 ZOLICOFFER, MARCELLA 404 Hertz Corporation 00:09.44 3
40616 Garza, Denise 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:10.69 4
41060 Jones, Andrea 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:11.31 5
40247 Uhrig, Edna 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:11.75 6
40511 Clayton, Ande 405 Mercy Health Center 00:12.27 7
40885 Gross, jackie 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:15.15 8
           
Women's Division 4 Age Group 4      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40943 williams, freda 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:09.87 1
40865 gaddis, carol 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:10.23 2
40722 Sandefer, April 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 00:10.32 3
40114 Caven, Deby 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:10.40 4
41160 Fluke, Denise 411 Integris Health 00:10.62 5
41020 McCullough, Carmeletta 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:10.66 6
40416 HOWELLS, LAURA 404 Hertz Corporation 00:11.73 7
40252 Williams, Brenda 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:15.81 8
           
Women's Division 4 Age Group 5      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40905 ferguson, teresita 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:09.72 1
41030 Baker, Pat 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:09.95 2
40125 Hanson, Sandra 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:10.91 3
40836 mcalister, susan 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:11.08 4
40513 Newman, Mary 405 Mercy Health Center 00:12.16 5
40723 Reilly, Kathryn 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 00:13.08 6
41110 Crooks, Barbara 411 Integris Health 00:13.52 7
40446 SHRINER, BEVERLY 404 Hertz Corporation 00:13.77 8
40277 Smith, Leta 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:21.51 9
40627 Ridinger, Thersa 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:22.07 10
           
Men's Division 1 Age Group 1      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10406 Bonds, Shane 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:07.61 1
10119 Bates, Blake 101 Yellowbook 00:07.71 2
10505 Bower, Michael 105 XTO Energy 00:07.83 3
10632 Biller, Preston 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:08.06 4
10715 Bokus, Mike 107 IBM 00:08.28 5
10821 Garrett, Kevin 108 Eide Bailly 00:08.38 6
           
Men's Division 1 Age Group 2      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10546 Olson, Shawn 105 XTO Energy 00:07.56 1
10835 Lowry, Travis 108 Eide Bailly 00:07.67 2
10604 Marshall, Kevin 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:07.83 3
10707 Patel, Mahesh 107 IBM 00:08.58 4
10424 Lauer, Brian 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:09.07 5
10121 Youngs, Bobby 101 Yellowbook 00:09.42 6
           
Men's Division 1 Age Group 3      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10703 Kilhoffer, Mike 107 IBM 00:07.71 1
10113 Pelletier, Steve 101 Yellowbook 00:07.93 2
10527 Voss, Tim 105 XTO Energy 00:07.94 3
10619 Selliman, Dave 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:08.56 4
10419 Hand, Michael 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:10.72 5
           
Men's Division 1 Age Group 4      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10638 Boehrer, Terry 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:08.74 1
10102 Davis, Drew 101 Yellowbook 00:09.44 2
10525 Schultze, Doug 105 XTO Energy 00:10.36 3
           
Men's Division 1 Age Group 5      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10723 Hulseberg, Paul 107 IBM 00:11.14 1
10407 Bowles, Bob 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:15.40 2
           
Men's Division 2 Age Group 1      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20652 Solomon, Mino 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:06.87 1
20214 Rodriguez, Daniel 202 Bob Mills Furniture 00:07.36 2
20436 Nance, Daniel 204 Linn Energy 00:07.44 3
20326 CRAGHEAD, JARRED 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:07.45 4
20524 Otto, Brice 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:07.77 5
20704 Bailey, Clinton 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:12.75 6
           
Men's Division 2 Age Group 2      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20110 Jackson, Richard 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:07.30 1
20215 Dyson, Bryan 202 Bob Mills Furniture 00:07.51 2
20812 BOLDING, BLAINE 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:07.63 3
20318 PARKS, GRANT 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:07.77 4
20653 Sorrels, Chris 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:07.97 5
           
Men's Division 2 Age Group 3      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20738 Dowers, Steve 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:07.55 1
20135 Osborne, Joe 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:07.58 2
20328 GRAVELLE, DAVID 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:07.74 3
20511 Blake, Kevin 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:08.64 4
           
Men's Division 2 Age Group 4      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20312 RATLIFF, DAVID 203 BMI + Imagenet 00:08.40 1
20433 SWART, STEVEN 204 Linn Energy 00:08.51 2
20817 BOWER, JERRY 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:08.76 3
20101 Brown, Lorin 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:18.21 4
           
Men's Division 2 Age Group 5      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
           
Men's Division 3 Age Group 1      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30532 Benson, Kent 305 SandRidge Energy 00:06.63 1
30637 Davis, Sir Lawrence 306 AAA 00:07.09 2
30716 Marsh, Adam 307 City of Oklahoma City Utilities 00:07.23 3
30111 Elliott, Shane 301 MTM Recognition 00:07.27 4
30457 Turner, Kevin 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:07.37 5
           
Men's Division 3 Age Group 2      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30858 Huffman, David 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:07.39 1
30674 Williams, Daniel 306 AAA 00:07.59 2
30134 Owens, Rickey 301 MTM Recognition 00:07.64 3
30434 Markley, Joe 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:08.04 4
30309 Thompson, Payton 303 Love's Travel Stops 00:08.24 5
30550 Baker, Carl 305 SandRidge Energy 00:08.31 6
           
Men's Division 3 Age Group 3      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30806 Henley, Kirk 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:07.83 1
30333 Sturm, Jimmy 303 Love's Travel Stops 00:08.09 2
30422 Hill, Brad 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:08.58 3
30554 Lovelace, Brian 305 SandRidge Energy 00:09.05 4
30148 Jackson, Michael 301 MTM Recognition 00:09.80 5
           
Men's Division 3 Age Group 4      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30414 Fry, Chester 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:08.06 1
30301 Romig, Mark 303 Love's Travel Stops 00:08.42 2
30559 Myers, James 305 SandRidge Energy 00:09.81 3
30639 Royer, Bill 306 AAA 00:11.34 4
           
Men's Division 3 Age Group 5      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30131 Nortz, Jack 301 MTM Recognition 00:08.60 1
30833 Twitchell, Gary 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:10.77 2
           
Men's Division 4 Age Group 1      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40904 gibbs, lane 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:06.45 1
40319 Henderson, Nicholas 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 00:06.91 2
40835 depriest, sean 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:06.91 2
41049 Hamilton, Chad 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:07.10 4
40222 Henderson, Allen 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:07.20 5
40155 Powell, Tyler 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:07.33 6
40456 JONES, CHARLIE 404 Hertz Corporation 00:07.41 7
41106 Caraway, Rondale 411 Integris Health 00:08.13 8
           
Men's Division 4 Age Group 2      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40907 gray, d'angelo 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:06.87 1
40841 dean, landon 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:06.97 2
40339 Dunigan, Ricky 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 00:07.05 3
40420 NEAL, JIMMY 404 Hertz Corporation 00:07.66 4
41117 Escarcega, Alejandro 411 Integris Health 00:07.97 5
40152 Penndorf, Dale 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:08.15 6
40211 Costello, Mark 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:08.55 7
41042 Brown, Eric 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:12.69 8
           
Men's Division 4 Age Group 3      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41061 Harrod, Thomas 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:07.12 1
40630 Beasley, Lawrence 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:07.41 2
40129 Jordanov, Jordan 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:07.70 3
40903 lee, chriss 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:07.71 4
40463 WILLIAMS, FRED 404 Hertz Corporation 00:07.77 5
40870 morris, richard 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:08.89 6
41172 Race, Steve 411 Integris Health 00:09.55 7
           
Men's Division 4 Age Group 4      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40968 cleveland, Tom 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:08.11 1
40802 alcantar-lopez, leo 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:08.25 2
40209 Cannon, Robert 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:08.47 3
40718 Brown, Brent 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 00:08.54 4
41101 Basgall, John 411 Integris Health 00:09.29 5
40479 BEARD, MIKE 404 Hertz Corporation 00:09.75 6
40321 Turney, Glenn 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 00:09.79 7
40161 Sikes, Dan 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 03:50.47 8
           
Men's Division 4 Age Group 5      
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40167 Stringer, Ted 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:09.10 1
40258 Purcell, Kevin 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:09.18 2
41175 Sisco, Waymon 411 Integris Health 00:11.24 3
41023 Thompson, Thomas 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:12.29 4
40834 rogstad, alan 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:13.45 5
40683 Carter, Don 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:14.15 6
40942 butkus, timothy 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:20.55 7

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster