Women's/Men's Freestyle Swimming

Women's Division 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10813 Collins, Jill 108 Eide Bailly 00:26.82 1
10301 Terry, Sommer 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:36.38 2
10109 Foster, Veronica 101 Yellowbook 00:39.47 3
10447 Sund, Carrie 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:40.40 4
10714 Wall, Donna 107 IBM 00:48.19 5
10644 West, Amber 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:49.72 6
10509 Freeman, Heather 105 XTO Energy 01:02.03 7
           
Women's Division 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20748 Mitchell, Kim 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:37.43 1
20618 Hawthorne, Shauna 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:46.00 2
20117 Rogers, Patti 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:46.41 3
20523 Richardson, Kailey 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:48.34 4
           
Women's Division 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30450 Saunders, Kristen 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:28.68 1
30543 Johnson, Katie 305 SandRidge Energy 00:30.13 2
30631 Haskin, Sarah 306 AAA 00:34.81 3
30320 Brucker, Britney 303 Love's Travel Stops 00:42.00 4
30809 Mathews, Ginger 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 01:02.80 5
           
Women's Division 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40976 roberts, megan 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:28.78 1
41132 Long, Leah 411 Integris Health 00:29.00 2
40887 bamgarner, hope 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:31.20 3
40147 Morgan, Mandi 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:33.06 4
40261 Hoffman, Amanda 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:34.24 5
40462 HICKS, BECKY 404 Hertz Corporation 00:48.53 6
41068 Jones, Laureen 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:55.96 7
40732 Nettles, Brigitte 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 01:16.62 8
           
Men's Division 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10812 Gudaitus, Jason 108 Eide Bailly 00:30.57 1
10128 Fanning, Ed 101 Yellowbook 00:33.10 2
10503 Beery, Billy 105 XTO Energy 00:34.28 3
10408 Bowman, Dennis 104 C.L. Frates and Company 00:34.30 4
10643 Wagner, Todd 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:44.28 5
           
Men's Division 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20840 DEGEUS, DANIEL 208 Oklahoma City County Health Dept. 00:21.97 1
20625 Johnston, Steven 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 00:26.80 2
20545 Webb, Don 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:32.56 3
20210 Edmonds, Andrew 202 Bob Mills Furniture 00:34.10 4
20107 Harnsberger, Randy 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 00:44.00 5
           
Men's Division 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30810 Bieberstein, Lars 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 00:25.78 1
30557 Griffin, Scott 305 SandRidge Energy 00:28.40 2
30342 Zaghoul, Zachariah 303 Love's Travel Stops 00:29.66 3
30211 Glenn, Matt 302 M-D Building Products 00:33.70 4
30659 Beatty, Warren 306 AAA 00:34.50 5
30110 Davis, Darrel 301 MTM Recognition 00:36.00 6
30933 Grier, Derrick 309 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 2 00:42.94 7
30441 Overall, Greg 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 00:43.31 8
           
Men's Division 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40638 Coldwell, Gray 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 00:23.80 1
40267 Crow, Christopher 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:24.90 2
40972 atteberry, jeff 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:25.37 3
40863 bone, michael 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:28.00 4
41115 Eliot, Jason 411 Integris Health 00:30.90 5
40507 Gonzalez, Andres 405 Mercy Health Center 00:32.50 6
41058 Moreno, Martin 410 U.S. Postal Service 00:36.72 7
40157 Rogers, John 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:37.10 8
40463 WILLIAMS, FRED 404 Hertz Corporation 00:37.97 9

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster