Women's Mile

Division 1, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10607 Elzo, Kara 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 06:42.75 1
10803 Tyler, Amber 108 Eide Bailly 07:31.05 2
10539 Weathers, Jennifer 105 XTO Energy 16:09.57 3
           
Division 1, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10819 Grace, Kelley 108 Eide Bailly 07:05.63 1
10306 Listen, Elena 103 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 07:58.75 2
10644 West, Amber 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 10:30.32 3
10533 Lane, Ashley 105 XTO Energy 13:03.07 4
10427 McMullan, Robin 104 C.L. Frates and Company 13:09.18 5
           
Division 1, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10209 Maynard, Renee 102 Human Restorations 09:34.72 1
10602 McAlister, Amy 106 Cole & Reed, P.C. 12:05.97 2
10829 Burchette, Ramona 108 Eide Bailly 12:42.93 3
10543 Ward, Sarah 105 XTO Energy 15:59.79 4
10411 Cassingham, Cindi 104 C.L. Frates and Company 20:43.73 5
           
Division 1, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10216 Costilla, Julie 102 Human Restorations 08:40.43 1
10814 Carroll, Jo 108 Eide Bailly 15:24.79 2
10526 Sherrill, Robin 105 XTO Energy 16:00.29 3
10431 Morris, Debbie 104 C.L. Frates and Company 20:43.95 4
           
Division 1, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10446 Sullins, Dora Lee 104 C.L. Frates and Company 14:45.42 1
10811 Cannicott, Janell 108 Eide Bailly 16:16.32 2
           
Division 2, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20612 Crull, Kelly 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 07:00.51 1
20320 KINCADE, RACHEL 203 BMI + Imagenet 08:57.79 2
20209 Lewis, Summer 202 Bob Mills Furniture 09:33.73 3
           
Division 2, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20301 Craig, Becky 203 BMI + Imagenet 07:21.23 1
20633 Lemons, Vanessa 206 Oklahoma City Thunder 09:20.70 2
20405 GLENN, CHRISTY 204 Linn Energy 09:26.42 3
20702 Walker, Alicia 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 11:48.02 4
           
Division 2, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20117 Rogers, Patti 201 Oklahoma Electric Co-Op 07:24.42 1
20526 Fancher, Leslea 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 12:45.30 2
           
Division 2, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20502 Brower, Carrie 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 08:35.95 1
20430 HOOVER, DIANN 204 Linn Energy 11:29.47 2
20743 Brown, Sharon 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 13:00.74 3
           
Division 2, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20508 Armstrong, Doris 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 10:51.92 1
           
Division 3, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30450 Saunders, Kristen 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 07:43.29 1
30811 Blaine, Alexandria 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 08:26.62 2
           
Division 3, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30534 Keim, Lenice 305 SandRidge Energy 06:36.69 1
30135 Parker, Nicole 301 MTM Recognition 08:26.87 2
30454 Sorrels, Christy 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 13:56.31 3
30318 Debrito, Crystal 303 Love's Travel Stops 14:39.19 4
           
Division 3, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30218 Sullivan, Regina 302 M-D Building Products 09:41.50 1
30546 Piowaty, Sarah 305 SandRidge Energy 10:11.64 2
30313 Chandler, Rhonda 303 Love's Travel Stops 11:04.66 3
           
Division 3, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30103 Bellows, Susan 301 MTM Recognition 08:12.12 1
30852 Messner, Ginny 308 Associated Wholesale Grocers Team 1 09:44.53 2
30308 Tillinghast, Linda 303 Love's Travel Stops 13:11.04 3
30423 Himes, Vickie 304 GE Oil & Gas ESP 14:16.06 4
30547 Flores, Trish 305 SandRidge Energy 19:33.30 5
           
Division 3, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30548 Coskey, Sherry 305 SandRidge Energy 21:12.66 1
           
Division 4, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40210 Coleman, Kristi 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 05:42.59 1
40909 robbins, katy 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 06:35.39 2
40721 Tovar, Keitha 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 06:40.59 3
41126 Hernandez, Maria 411 Integris Health 07:11.82 4
40888 Peffer, Shayna 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 07:17.90 5
40108 Bowles, Laura 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 07:52.43 6
40656 Kellogg, Kathryn 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 08:14.92 7
40444 IBANEZ, LAURA 404 Hertz Corporation 08:46.38 8
           
Division 4, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40884 greenhaw, cara 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 06:22.47 1
40939 taylor, christy 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 06:44.73 2
40646 Kidd, Melanie 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 07:49.60 3
40145 Moore, Brandie 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 08:04.57 4
41194 Brown, Amy 411 Integris Health 08:13.42 5
40453 SHIROLA, AMY 404 Hertz Corporation 08:24.06 6
40553 Tsai, Carie Lynn 405 Mercy Health Center 08:28.99 7
40244 Tilley, Idali 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 18:04.79 8
           
Division 4, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40454 JACKSON, KENYA 404 Hertz Corporation 08:15.42 1
40744 Romano, Nancy 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 08:18.24 2
41131 Little, Ronda 411 Integris Health 08:41.02 3
40173 Tran, Bea 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 09:12.70 4
40616 Garza, Denise 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 10:04.18 5
40993 Rowe, Maleah 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 10:07.48 6
40511 Clayton, Ande 405 Mercy Health Center 10:14.19 7
41039 Lovato, Nicole 410 U.S. Postal Service 10:31.03 8
40885 Gross, jackie 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 14:56.36 9
40314 Gilliland, Marla 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 18:03.79 10
           
Division 4, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40943 williams, freda 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 07:34.50 1
40445 HANCOCK, MELISSA 404 Hertz Corporation 08:22.81 2
40512 Brooks, Betty 405 Mercy Health Center 09:07.32 3
40114 Caven, Deby 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 09:10.28 4
40617 Bass, Louise 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 09:10.96 5
40722 Sandefer, April 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 09:42.08 6
41118 Fick, Marilyn 411 Integris Health 10:57.29 7
40243 Tankersley, Lynda 402 Farmers Insurance Team Red 11:19.51 8
41044 Hawkins, Nancy 410 U.S. Postal Service 11:48.06 9
40322 O'Brien, melanie 403 Farmers Insurance Team Blue 17:20.02 10
           
Division 4, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40125 Hanson, Sandra 401 American Fidelity Assurance Company 08:28.98 1
40513 Newman, Mary 405 Mercy Health Center 09:10.51 2
40723 Reilly, Kathryn 407 OU Medicine Team Cream 11:42.73 3
41110 Crooks, Barbara 411 Integris Health 12:01.96 4
40446 SHRINER, BEVERLY 404 Hertz Corporation 12:51.31 5
40886 beasly, francy 408 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 16:38.43 6
40977 huff, donna 409 Chesapeake Energy Team White 16:40.60 7
40618 Grassman, Anne 406 OU Medicine Team Crimson 19:12.14 8

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster