2012 Women's/Men's 55 Meter

Women's Division 1, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10120 Rucker, Marissa 101 Fast Enterprises 00:00:07.90 1
10701 Sims, Amanda 107 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:00:08.47 2
10223 Lynch, Jill 102 Frates Insurance & Risk Management 00:00:08.55 3
10639 Wright, Latresha 106 XTO Energy 00:00:08.91 4
10801 Potter, Jamie 108 Eide Bailly 00:00:09.22 5
10503 Hanna, Heather 105 Northstar Properties 00:00:09.41 6
 
Women's Division 1, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10821 Grace, Kelley 108 Eide Bailly 00:00:08.69 1
10620 Johnson, Tia 106 XTO Energy 00:00:08.89 2
10207 Woodward, Amy 102 Frates Insurance & Risk Management 00:00:09.88 3
10517 Mohr, Tamara 105 Northstar Properties 00:00:10.00 4
 
Women's Division 1, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10830 Nance, Rhonda 108 Eide Bailly 00:00:09.52 1
10216 Hampton, Janet 102 Frates Insurance & Risk Management 00:00:10.37 2
10518 Miller, Kathryn 105 Northstar Properties 00:00:11.85 3
10636 Ward, Sarah 106 XTO Energy 00:00:13.25 4
 
Women's Division 1, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10604 Arcisz, Tammy 106 XTO Energy 00:00:10.78 1
10828 Collins, Mary 108 Eide Bailly 00:00:10.93 2
10213 Farndon, Maureen 102 Frates Insurance & Risk Management 00:00:12.06 3
 
Women's Division 1, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10210 Branscum, Roberta 102 Frates Insurance & Risk Management 00:00:20.24 1
 
Women's Division 2, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20802 Foley, Amanda 208 180 Medical 00:00:08.98 1
20550 Tibbs, Bonnie 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:08.99 2
20140 Wall, Brianna 201 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:00:09.60 3
20603 Thomas, Meshall 206 Schlumberger 00:00:10.39 4
20407 Mueller, Kim 204 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:10.85 5
 
Women's Division 2, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20825 Robles, Kieranne 208 180 Medical 00:00:09.16 1
20601 Roark, Abigail 206 Schlumberger 00:00:09.71 2
20405 Vaughn, Leighanne 204 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:09.84 3
20118 Manning, Kari 201 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:00:11.03 4
 
Women's Division 2, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20436 Heidelberg, Kerry 204 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:11.67 1
20717 Findley, Amy 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:00:12.19 2
 
Women's Division 2, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20106 Brown, Pat 201 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:00:10.75 1
20503 Brower, Carrie 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:10.96 2
20713 Brown, Sharon 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:00:13.70 3
 
Women's Division 2, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20514 Colliver, Janie 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:16.38 1
 
Women's Division 3, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30639 Galbreath, Tasia 306 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:08.01 1
31012 Smothermon, Johna 310 SandRidge Energy 00:00:08.72 2
30316 Elliott, Jena 303 MTM Recognition 00:00:09.26 3
31131 Morales, Shi Leah 311 Boeing 00:00:09.60 4
30711 Buckhalter, Jennifer 307 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:10.10 5
30507 Crawford, Markeisa 305 Williams-Sonoma 00:00:12.71 6
30913 Aldana, Sonia 309 Climate Master 00:00:13.89 7
 
Women's Division 3, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30342 Parker, Nicole 303 MTM Recognition 00:00:08.89 1
31068 Miller, Nikki 310 SandRidge Energy 00:00:08.97 2
31102 King, Dawn 311 Boeing 00:00:09.12 3
30810 Fuhrman, Traci 308 AAA 00:00:10.16 4
30604 Sawrie, Stacie 306 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:10.69 5
30718 Evans, Melissa 307 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:14.47 6
 
Women's Division 3, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30206 FIELDS, PAULZETTA 302 OKC-County Health Department 00:00:09.38 1
31069 Huff, Debi 310 SandRidge Energy 00:00:09.80 2
31171 Smalling, Dana 311 Boeing 00:00:09.93 3
30149 Bunnell, Carla 301 Teleflora 00:00:10.77 4
30661 Meyer, Jenny Love 306 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:11.26 5
30912 Westman, Geri 309 Climate Master 00:00:14.06 6
 
Women's Division 3, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30217 JEFFERSON, MARSHA 302 OKC-County Health Department 00:00:09.24 1
30804 Royer, Joan 308 AAA 00:00:10.02 2
31007 Godsy, Margaret 310 SandRidge Energy 00:00:11.21 3
30419 Lavarnway, Terri 304 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:00:11.58 4
31141 Ashley, Debra 311 Boeing 00:00:11.62 5
30746 Dinh, Mylien 307 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:11.94 6
30636 Tillinghast, Linda 306 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:11.99 7
 
Women's Division 3, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30315 Dial, Virginia 303 MTM Recognition 00:00:13.36 1
30414 Gordon, Phyllis 304 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:00:18.72 2
31028 Coskey, Sherry 310 SandRidge Energy 00:00:20.10 3
30741 Chase, Sue 307 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:20.67 4
 
Women's Division 4, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40216 Woods, Chelsea 402 University of Central Oklahoma 00:00:08.19 1
40371 ROGERS, CORIE 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:08.20 2
41198 Lewis, Jasmine 411 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:08.47 3
40452 Iaquinta, Vanessa 404 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:08.48 4
40911 Callaway, Katie 409 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:00:08.49 5
41056 Robinson, Holly 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:08.50 6
40859 Hargus, Jaime 408 Mercy 00:00:11.90 7
 
Women's Division 4, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40325 DAVIS, LAUREN 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:08.05 1
41072 Wood, Tara 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:08.37 2
40875 Bielamowicz, Amy 408 Mercy 00:00:08.53 3
41178 Kitchen, Sarah 411 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:09.22 4
40413 Flowers, Staci 404 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:10.28 5
40711 Smith, Joy 407 OU Medicine 00:00:11.19 6
 
Women's Division 4, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41059 Smith, Mitzi 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:08.59 1
40370 ROBERTSON, MELIA 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:09.02 2
40627 Robinson-Wagoner, Karri 406 Hertz Corporation 00:00:09.16 3
40949 Elish, Donna 409 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:00:09.44 4
40789 Baykal, Jana 407 OU Medicine 00:00:09.48 5
41196 Chadick, Anissa 411 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:10.06 6
40828 Mistler, Holly 408 Mercy 00:00:10.23 7
 
Women's Division 4, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41068 Watkins, Carol 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:09.71 1
40782 Sandefer, April 407 OU Medicine 00:00:10.12 2
40319 CAVEN, DEBY 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:10.19 3
40916 Blythe, Dorothy 409 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:00:11.12 4
40865 Patatanian, Edna 408 Mercy 00:00:11.35 5
41137 Holloway, Ellen 411 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:11.80 6
40440 Williams, Brenda 404 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:13.29 7
 
Women's Division 4, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41022 Ferguson, Tessie 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:09.98 1
40341 HANSON, SANDRA 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:11.25 2
41184 Neasbitt, Sharon 411 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:11.38 3
40736 Gumerlock, Mary Kay 407 OU Medicine 00:00:11.89 4
40810 Newman, Mary 408 Mercy 00:00:12.11 5
40921 Capek, Caroline 409 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:00:12.84 6
40629 Shriner, Beverly 406 Hertz Corporation 00:00:13.49 7
 
Men's Division 1, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10901 Whitaker, Glen 109 Human Restoration 00:00:07.07 1
10111 Law, Seth 101 Fast Enterprises 00:00:07.18 2
10607 Culmer, Richard 106 XTO Energy 00:00:07.54 3
10419 Hatchett, Taylor 104 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:00:11.81 4
 
Men's Division 1, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10121 Rutledge, Jeremy 101 Fast Enterprises 00:00:07.13 1
10627 Olson, Shawn 106 XTO Energy 00:00:07.57 2
10834 Lowry, Travis 108 Eide Bailly 00:00:07.76 3
10225 Miser, Jamin 102 Frates Insurance & Risk Management 00:00:08.36 4
10320 Venator, Brad 103 IBM 00:00:08.79 5
 
Men's Division 1, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10238 Young, Preston 102 Frates Insurance & Risk Management 00:00:07.96 1
10642 Simpson, Keith 106 XTO Energy 00:00:08.82 2
10710 Selliman, David 107 Cole & Reed, P.C. 00:00:08.93 3
 
Men's Division 1, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10332 Kilhoffer, Mike 103 IBM 00:00:07.90 1
10645 Voss, Tim 106 XTO Energy 00:00:08.03 2
10214 Franklin, Rick 102 Frates Insurance & Risk Management 00:00:08.54 3
 
Men's Division 1, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10217 Horton, Richard 102 Frates Insurance & Risk Management 00:00:15.88 1
 
Men's Division 2, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20922 Vick, Justin 209 Linn Energy 00:00:07.44 1
20409 Craghead, Jarred 204 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:07.54 2
20518 Bridendolph, Will 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:07.61 3
20829 Easom, Logan 208 180 Medical 00:00:07.74 4
20117 Lofland, Daniel 201 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:00:08.57 5
20609 Sauerwein, Eric 206 Schlumberger 00:00:08.65 6
20306 RAHLF, BRIAN 203 Bob Mills Furniture 00:00:08.70 7
 
Men's Division 2, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20213 Bishop, Andrew 202 Marathon Oil Company 00:00:07.44 1
20143 Morrow, Chad 201 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:00:07.86 2
20517 Webb, Don 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:08.53 3
20402 Nelson, Matthew 204 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:08.98 4
 
Men's Division 2, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20719 Dowers, Steve 207 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:00:07.35 1
20129 Osborne, Joe 201 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:00:07.62 2
20837 Springer, Randy 208 180 Medical 00:00:08.04 3
20519 Blake, Kevin 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:09.11 4
 
Men's Division 2, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20105 Brown, Lorin 201 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:00:09.73 1
20414 Torbett, Bruce 204 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:18.83 2
 
Men's Division 2, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20520 Salter, Dave 205 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:08.89 1
20316 GARRETSON, MIKE 203 Bob Mills Furniture 00:00:11.15 2
20125 Meek, Max 201 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:00:17.67 3
 
Men's Division 3, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
31019 Benson, Kent 310 SandRidge Energy 00:00:06.49 1
30766 McCloud, Zack 307 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:06.90 2
31169 Russakis, Zach 311 Boeing 00:00:07.32 3
30906 Varela, Miguel 309 Climate Master 00:00:07.34 4
30602 Sneed, Drace 306 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:07.42 5
30435 Smoots, Derek 304 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:00:07.55 6
30156 Tenumah, Amas 301 Teleflora 00:00:07.57 7
30210 LESSELL, ADAM 302 OKC-County Health Department 00:00:08.03 8
30317 Elliott, Shane 303 MTM Recognition 00:00:10.17 9
 
Men's Division 3, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
31029 Laird, Spence 310 SandRidge Energy 00:00:07.19 1
30416 Huffman, David 304 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:00:07.24 2
30653 Ramos, Nick 306 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:07.30 3
30142 Hively, Ken 301 Teleflora 00:00:07.37 4
30930 Diaz, Israel 309 Climate Master 00:00:07.41 5
30743 Copeland, Felix 307 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:07.96 6
30533 Landrum, Shane 305 Williams-Sonoma 00:00:08.11 7
30808 Jackson, Daniel Williams 308 AAA 00:00:08.49 8
31111 Howard, Jeff 311 Boeing 00:00:08.92 9
 
Men's Division 3, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30720 Underwood, Joe 307 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:07.53 1
30231 BOLDING, BLAINE 302 OKC-County Health Department 00:00:07.66 2
30409 Edwards, Michael 304 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:00:07.94 3
30904 Chapman, Larry 309 Climate Master 00:00:07.95 4
31056 Gernandt, Bart 310 SandRidge Energy 00:00:08.00 5
30121 Copeland, Kyle 301 Teleflora 00:00:08.21 6
30331 Jackson, Michael 303 MTM Recognition 00:00:09.29 7
31145 Woods, John 311 Boeing 00:00:09.35 8
30651 Strum, Jimmy 306 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:10.93 9
 
Men's Division 3, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
31148 Bradford, Paul 311 Boeing 00:00:07.71 1
30747 Fry, Chester 307 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:08.08 2
31031 Marable, Buzzy 310 SandRidge Energy 00:00:09.13 3
30117 Williams, Oda 301 Teleflora 00:00:09.31 4
30655 Martincich, Carl 306 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:12.10 5
 
Men's Division 3, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30340 Nortz, Jack 303 MTM Recognition 00:00:08.72 1
30428 Riggs, Sam 304 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:00:09.51 2
31167 Rice, Stephen 311 Boeing 00:00:10.49 3
30232 HEARTSILL, GREG 302 OKC-County Health Department 00:00:10.57 4
30769 Nguyen, Qui 307 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:16.09 5
 
Men's Division 4, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40448 Laws, Tony 404 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:06.63 1
41049 Nikmard, Kyle 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:06.83 2
40825 Lampert, John 408 Mercy 00:00:07.03 3
40955 Bayne, Matt 409 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:00:07.17 4
40623 Baskin, Lamar 406 Hertz Corporation 00:00:07.19 5
40302 Alexander, Brian 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:07.43 6
40118 Hamilton, Chad 401 U.S. Postal Service 00:00:07.96 7
40724 Walker, Kory 407 OU Medicine 00:00:08.26 8
 
Men's Division 4, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40935 Whitfield, Paul 409 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:00:07.07 1
41043 Mayhew, Matt 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:07.17 2
40607 Neal, Jimmy 406 Hertz Corporation 00:00:07.92 3
40822 Doughty, Shane 408 Mercy 00:00:08.22 4
40356 KINZER, PETE 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:08.45 5
40719 Lewis, Thomas 407 OU Medicine 00:00:08.55 6
40408 Costello, Mark 404 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:08.71 7
41149 Nowlin, Shawn 411 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:08.72 8
 
Men's Division 4, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40131 Harrod, Thomas 401 U.S. Postal Service 00:00:07.25 1
40350 JORDANOV, JORDAN 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:07.62 2
41013 Cook, Blayne 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:07.78 3
40844 Richerson, James 408 Mercy 00:00:07.93 4
40717 Saucedo, Jorge 407 OU Medicine 00:00:08.11 5
40919 Nelson, Daniel 409 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:00:08.11 5
40659 Wilson, Charles 406 Hertz Corporation 00:00:08.13 7
41148 Munzy, Robert 411 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:08.77 8
 
Men's Division 4, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
41011 Cleveland, Tom 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:08.01 1
40422 McKeown, Tom 404 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:08.08 2
40841 Harris, Randy 408 Mercy 00:00:08.18 3
40705 Maddy, Brian 407 OU Medicine 00:00:08.48 4
40976 Alcantar-Lopez, Leo 409 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:00:08.50 5
41155 Scott, Rick 411 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:08.51 6
40307 BAUER, STEVE 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:09.09 7
40662 Grasmick, Howard 406 Hertz Corporation 00:00:09.61 8
 
Men's Division 4, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40376 STRINGER, TED 403 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:09.07 1
40471 Hadley, Gene 404 Farmers Insurance Team Red 00:00:09.48 2
41009 Butkus, Tim 410 Chesapeake Energy Team White 00:00:10.38 3
41186 Moore, Randy 411 INTEGRIS Health 00:00:10.89 4
40809 Lonsbury, Louis 408 Mercy 00:00:10.95 5
40963 Bradley, George 409 Chesapeake Energy Team Blue 00:00:12.11 6

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster