2013 10K Run

Women's

Division 1          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10812 Weathers, Jennifer 108 XTO Energy 00:46:06.00 1
10613 Madole, Gia Dawn 106 Eide Bailly 00:54:18.00 2
10525  Adams, Lauren  105  Grant Thornton, LLC 00:55:21.00 3
10208 Henry, Jennifer 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:56:21.00 4
10407 Seaton, Jennifer 104 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 01:02:13.00 5
10342 Keesee, Danielle 103 Northstar Properties 01:05:23.00 6
           
Division 2          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20113 Christman, Winifred 201 Marathon Oil 00:47:12.00 1
20234 Oyler, Shandra 202 Okla. Sports & Orthopedic Institute 00:48:49.00 2
20703 McCarty, Stephanie 207 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:54:26.00 3
20431 Rogers, Patti 204 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:55:14.00 4
20913 Tran, Sherry 209 IBC Bank 01:15:13.00 5
           
Division 3          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30213 Morris, Angela 302 Schlumberger 00:48:37.00 1
30914 Cashes, Erin 309 GE Oil & Gas 00:52:57.00 2
30704 Steptoe-Sexton, Anne 307 Chaparral Energy 00:56:17.00 3
30343 Massoni, Megan 303 180 Medical 00:56:43.00 4
30624 Bellows, Susan 306 MTM Recognition 00:58:57.00 5
30114 Hayes, Holly 301 LINN Energy 01:00:41.00 6
30411 Chacon, Helen 304 Teleflora 01:04:22.00 7
           
Division 4          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40411 Plecinski, Laura 404 SandRidge Energy 00:46:14.00 1
40367 Lim, Ellisa 403 Climate Master 00:54:02.00 2
40523 Courtney, Lacey 405 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:55:28.00 3
40253 Kuhlman, Amanda 402 Love's Travel Stops 00:59:28.00 4
40936 Morales, Shi Leah 409 The Boeing Company 01:04:01.00 5
40812 Gonzales, Melissa 408 U.S. Postal Service 01:10:49.00 6
40612 Craft, Malory 406 University of Central Oklahoma 01:18:22.00 7
           
Division 5          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50614 Hoffman, Ashley 506 Mercy Red 00:44:55.00 1
50988 Duroy, Dana 509 INTEGRIS 00:48:16.00 2
50155 Karlovitz, Emily 501 Farmers Insurance Red Team 00:49:44.00 3
50454 Wright, Lacey 504 Chesapeake Energy White Team 00:51:43.00 4
50242 Spitzer, Amy 502 Farmers Insurance Blue Team 00:58:18.00 5
50519 Kidd, Megan 505 Chesapeake Energy Blue Team 01:00:28.00 6
50325 Matlock, Stacy 503 Norman Regional Health System 01:06:29.00 7

Men's

Division 1          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10241 Madden, Liam 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:39:52.00 1
10838 Radford, Eric 108 XTO Energy 00:43:21.00 2
10511  Behe, Nate 105 Grant Thornton 00:44:30.00 3
10602 Jaqua, Aaron 106 Eide Bailly 00:45:48.00 4
10402 Fisher, Nate 104 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:49:32.00 5
10917 Ruiz, David 109 IBM 01:02:13.00 6
10715 Rodano, Joe 107 Cole & Reed, P.C. 01:06:28.00 7
           
Division 2          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20120 Schappacher, Jonathan 201 Marathon Oil 00:48:21.00 1
20702 Pollot, Ricky 207 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:54:26.00 2
20226 Clowers, Brian 202 Okla. Sports & Orthopedic Institute 00:57:32.00 3
           
Division 3          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30124 Newton, Robert 301 LINN Energy 00:49:25.00 1
30331 Davenport, Jason 303 180 Medical 00:50:50.00 2
30220 vanderKooi, Jason 302 Schlumberger 00:52:33.00 3
30968 Sakamoto, Steve 309 GE Oil & Gas 00:52:54.00 4
30876 Ballard, Jason 308 Williams-Sonoma, Inc. 00:54:43.00 5
30431 Brazil, Rodney 304 Teleflora 00:58:02.00 6
30526 Buckman, Chris 305 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:59:12.00 7
30723 Zamarripa, Francisco 307 Chaparral Energy 01:00:34.00 8
30638 Cumbie, Jeff 306 MTM Recognition 01:02:49.00 9
           
Division 4          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40427 Morris, Jonathan 404 SandRidge Energy 00:40:12.00 1
40265 Copeland, Chris 402 Love's Travel Stops 00:42:14.00 2
40509 Bivins, Matt 405 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:46:39.00 3
40743 Clanton, Todd 407 Hertz 00:47:10.00 4
40909 Stratton, Lawrence 409 The Boeing Company 00:51:49.00 5
40318 De La Rosa, Mitchel 403 Climate Master 00:56:01.00 6
40117 Hanes, Justin 401 AAA 01:01:02.00 7
40849 Zeckser, Chris 408 U.S. Postal Service 01:10:37.00 8
           
Division 5          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50771 Chamer, Nathan K. 507 Mercy Blue 00:36:30.00 1
50621 Parizek, Joseph 506 Mercy Red 00:40:45.00 2
50410 Carney, John 504 Chesapeake Energy White Team 00:41:09.00 3
50916 Muzny, Robert 509 INTEGRIS 00:41:37.00 4
50212 Johnson, Nolan 502 Farmers Insurance Blue Team 00:42:07.00 5
50867 Zavy, Michael 508 OU Medicine 00:48:15.00 6
50327 Martin, Anthony 503 Norman Regional Health System 00:54:30.00 7
50125 Miller, Heath 501 Farmers Insurance Red Team 00:57:05.00 8

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster