2013 Women's/Men's Freestyle Swimming

Women's

Division 1          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10230 Collins, Jill 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:00:29.58 1
10635 Sheffield, Leslie 106 Eide Bailly 00:00:34.35 2
10834 Duvall, Tracey 108 XTO Energy 00:00:35.30 3
10401 Terry, Sommer 104 Greater Oklahoma City Chamber 00:00:35.44 4
10342 Keesee, Danielle 103 Northstar Properties 00:00:42.15 5
           
Division 2          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20520 Mitchell, Kim 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:00:35.40 1
20114 Klesse, Caitlin 201 Marathon Oil 00:00:47.96 2
20217 Hanna, Kelly 202 Okla. Sports & Orthopedic Institute 00:00:49.90 3
20406 Buck, Jonna 204 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:01:01.09 4
20724 Koloen, Jennifer 207 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:01:01.96 5
           
Division 3          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30948 Lewinski, Katie 309 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:27.56 1
30213 Morris, Angela 302 Schlumberger 00:00:36.80 2
30703 Davis, Alexandra 307 Chaparral Energy 00:00:37.48 3
30108 Diekman, Rachel 301 LINN Energy 00:00:41.09 4
30550 McDougal, Denise 305 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:00:56.32 5
           
Division 4          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40414 Johnson, Katie 404 SandRidge Energy 00:00:29.12 1
40558 Kernal, Erin 405 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:31.04 2
40248 Oberloier, Danielle 402 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:40.12 3
40371 Coyle, Camista 403 Climate Master 00:00:45.67 4
40975 Free, Peggy 409 The Boeing Company 00:00:46.28 5
40788 Alonso Hernandez, Tina 407 Hertz 00:00:48.45 6
           
Division 5          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50429 Bray, Kathryn 504 Chesapeake Energy White Team 00:00:29.82 1
50951 Magnuson, Rachel 509 INTEGRIS 00:00:31.71 2
50519 Kidd, Megan 505 Chesapeake Energy Blue Team 00:00:32.38 3
50262 Jones, Laura 502 Farmers Insurance Blue Team 00:00:33.86 4
50708 Howard, Judy 507 Mercy Blue 00:00:35.48 5
50827 Chakrabarty, Jennifer 508 OU Medicine 00:00:37.23 6
50617 Langthorn, Barbara 506 Mercy Red 00:00:40.79 7
50107 Bryan, Josephine 501 Farmers Insurance Red Team 00:00:43.62 8
50305 Lyon, Tressa 503 Norman Regional Health System 00:00:47.80 9

Men's


Division 1          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10513 Krautkramer, Eric 105 Grant Thornton, LLP 00:00:24.80 1
10302 Walker, Joshua 103 Northstar Properties 00:00:28.47 2
10928 Volderding, Mark 109 IBM 00:00:29.87 3
10207 Whitekiller, Josh 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:00:30.59 4
10643 Rogers, Scott 106 Eide Bailly 00:00:40.09 5
10103 Cox, Ryan 101 Fast Enterprises 00:00:43.60 6
10806 Grasmick, Jeff 108 XTO Energy 00:00:49.75 7
           
Division 2          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20725 Fitzpatrick, Andy 207 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:00:29.18 1
20401 Anderson, Joe 204 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:00:31.64 2
20521 Petherick, J.T. 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:00:32.10 3
20131 Thompson, Stephen 201 Marathon Oil 00:00:34.62 4
20838 GASS, IAN 208 Imagenet Consulting 00:00:38.73 5
20220 Short, Drew 202 Okla. Sports & Orthopedic Institute 00:00:38.86 6
           
Division 3          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30938 Hudson, Lee 309 GE Oil & Gas 00:00:26.99 1
30757 Griffin, R. Scott 307 Chaparral Energy 00:00:27.70 2
30105 Cottingham, Byron 301 LINN Energy 00:00:28.12 3
30202 Allen, Brad 302 Schlumberger 00:00:31.83 4
30310 Blosser, Brian 303 180 Medical 00:00:36.69 5
           
Division 4          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40948 LaVasque, Erik 409 The Boeing Company 00:00:25.36 1
40403 McCarty, Reid 404 SandRidge Energy 00:00:28.19 2
40247 Hart, Brent 402 Love's Travel Stops 00:00:29.20 3
40738 Lamjid, Moe 407 Hertz 00:00:33.58 4
40510 Blackmon, William 405 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:00:35.40 5
40366 Lai, Tan 403 Climate Master 00:00:45.00 6
           
Division 5          
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50439 Kapchinske, Andy 504 Chesapeake Energy White Team 00:00:23.00 1
50950 Cox, Randy 509 INTEGRIS 00:00:25.65 2
50247 White, Evan 502 Farmers Insurance Blue Team 00:00:26.16 3
50833 O'Donoghue, Daniel 508 OU Medicine 00:00:28.87 4
50503 Bone, Michael 505 Chesapeake Energy Blue Team 00:00:29.85 5
50141 Alvis, Rafael 501 Farmers Insurance Red Team 00:00:33.02 6
50702 Brown, Carlos 507 Mercy Blue 00:00:54.34 7

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster