2013 Women's Mile

Division 1, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10239 Colbert, Clarese 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:06:50.68 1
10802 Burnett, Sarah 108 XTO Energy 00:07:06.67 2
10630 Thompson, Kristine 106 Eide Bailly 00:08:49.73 3
10110 Huls, Amanda 101 Fast Enterprises 00:10:31.13 4
10312 Evans, Faith 103 Northstar Properties 00:10:32.53 5
           
Division 1, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10812 Weathers, Jennifer 108 XTO Energy 00:06:56.39 1
10626 Grace, Kelley 106 Eide Bailly 00:06:58.54 2
10330 Carlson, Kristi 103 Northstar Properties 00:08:55.14 3
           
Division 1, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10206 Haddock, Kimberly 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:10:17.45 1
10105 Millican, Dani 101 Fast Enterprises 00:12:09.07 2
           
Division 1, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10210 Bell, Miriam 102 Lighthouse Sports, Fitness & Health 00:07:57.53 1
10835 Teague, Carolyn 108 XTO Energy 00:10:14.74 2
10639 Collins, Mary 106 Eide Bailly 00:10:22.84 3
10114 Stewart, Rochelle 101 Fast Enterprises 00:11:25.70 4
           
Division 1, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
10621 Barnett, Judy 106 Eide Bailly 00:15:41.69 1
           
Division 2, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20116 Foudeh, Kaelie 201 Marathon Oil 00:06:52.51 1
20304 Deason, K. C. 203 Insurica 00:09:02.37 2
20721 Estabrook, Kelsey 207 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:10:18.30 3
20833 MUELLER, KIM 208 Imagenet Consulting 00:14:28.54 4
           
Division 2, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20512 Henderson, Sandra 205 Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Okla. 00:07:39.86 1
20249 Ryan, Kasey 202 Okla. Sports & Orthopedic Institute 00:07:43.50 2
20104 Howard, Joy 201 Marathon Oil 00:10:41.46 3
           
Division 2, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20703 McCarty, Stephanie 207 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:07:21.01 1
20431 Rogers, Patti 204 Oklahoma Electric Cooperative 00:07:29.83 2
20242 McCurdy, Julie 202 Okla. Sports & Orthopedic Institute 00:08:06.57 3
           
Division 2, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20704 Brower, Carrie 207 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:08:22.45 1
20325 Wheatley, Cindy 203 Insurica 00:09:02.04 2
20214 Nettleton, Sandra 202 Okla. Sports & Orthopedic Institute 00:11:19.68 3
20117 Stafford, Jean 201 Marathon Oil 00:12:52.70 4
           
Division 2, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
20723 Armstrong, Doris 207 Mustang Fuel Corporation 00:11:27.82 1
           
Division 3, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30307 McCoy, Ashley 303 180 Medical 00:08:29.29 1
30207 Farmer, Ashley 302 Schlumberger 00:08:29.38 2
30829 Lester, Vania 308 Williams-Sonoma, Inc. 00:09:40.76 3
           
Division 3, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30213 Morris, Angela 302 Schlumberger 00:06:42.36 1
30914 Cashes, Erin 309 GE Oil & Gas 00:07:07.97 2
30337 Kramer, Kieranne 303 180 Medical 00:09:09.95 3
30722 Pino, Evelin 307 Chaparral Energy 00:09:36.81 4
           
Division 3, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
           
Division 3, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30624 Bellows, Susan 306 MTM Recognition 00:08:11.02 1
30732 Finley, Jennifer 307 Chaparral Energy 00:11:02.36 2
30505 Messner, Ginny 305 Associated Wholesale Grocers 00:15:09.90 3
           
Division 3, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
30746 Gross, Mary 307 Chaparral Energy 00:12:23.14 1
           
Division 4, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40942 Mattison, Sarah 409 The Boeing Company 00:06:08.70 1
40451 Oliveira, Amanda 404 SandRidge Energy 00:06:10.36 2
40346 Swan, Lauren 403 Climate Master 00:07:46.10 3
           
Division 4, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40326 Filbeck, Amanda 403 Climate Master 00:07:17.22 1
40419 Day, Amy 404 SandRidge Energy 00:07:40.63 2
40566 Moore, Brandie 405 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:07:47.16 3
40717 Shirola, Amy 407 Hertz 00:08:23.17 4
40960 Hudson, Brienna 409 The Boeing Company 00:14:11.30 5
           
Division 4, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40535 Eby, Laurie 405 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:07:30.47 1
40734 Jackson, Kenya 407 Hertz 00:08:38.64 2
40465  Harwell, Robyn 404 Sandridge Energy 00:09:35.90 3
40240 Chandler, Rhonda 402 Love's Travel Stops 00:10:10.76 4
40945 Elder, Rochelle 409 The Boeing Company 00:11:53.22 5
40357 Thaler, Nancy 403 Climate Master 00:14:08.90 6
           
Division 4, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40520 Caven, Deby 405 American Fidelity Assurance Company 00:09:36.94 1
40735 Howells, Laura 407 Hertz 00:10:23.89 2
40358 Watt, Susan 403 Climate Master 00:14:08.46 3
40241 Willett, Carol 402 Love's Travel Stops 00:14:37.74 4
           
Division 4, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
40904 Arnold, Lynn 409 The Boeing Company 00:11:41.61 1
40727 Bowen, Billie 407 Hertz 00:14:53.17 2
40492 Bass, Joella 404 SandRidge Energy 00:15:11.11 3
40242 Campbell, Linda 402 Love's Travel Stops 00:16:11.05 4
           
Division 5, Age Group 1
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50109 Coleman, Kristi 501 Farmers Insurance Red Team 00:06:01.65 1
50579 Bridgforth, Jennifer 505 Chesapeake Energy Blue Team 00:06:37.56 2
50442 Leahy, Hannah 504 Chesapeake Energy White Team 00:08:09.39 3
50943 McCubbin, Kelly 509 INTEGRIS 00:08:41.10 4
           
Division 5, Age Group 2
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50515 Howard, Sara 505 Chesapeake Energy Blue Team 00:07:05.56 1
50475 Collingsworth, Krystle 504 Chesapeake Energy White Team 00:07:12.60 2
50956 Brown, Amy 509 INTEGRIS 00:07:18.15 3
50758 Vaca, Sarah 507 Mercy Blue 00:08:17.93 4
50679 Bielamowicz, Amy 506 Mercy Red 00:08:42.00 5
50211 Jacobs, Ashley 502 Farmers Insurance Blue Team 00:08:48.12 6
           
Division 5, Age Group 3
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50955 Chapman, Kirsten 509 INTEGRIS 00:06:09.42 1
50710 Kever, Linda 507 Mercy Blue 00:06:52.41 2
50470 Taylor, Christy 504 Chesapeake Energy White Team 00:07:07.20 3
50645 Smeltzer, Sharon 506 Mercy Red 00:08:05.66 4
50537 White, Lisa 505 Chesapeake Energy Blue Team 00:08:39.09 5
50851 Garza, Denise 508 OU Medicine 00:10:11.36 6
50323 Hudon, Nichole 503 Norman Regional Health System 00:11:57.19 7
           
Division 5, Age Group 4
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50852 Romano, Nancy 508 OU Medicine 00:08:11.37 1
50402 Bourke, Ginny 504 Chesapeake Energy White Team 00:09:03.57 2
50541 Hulet, Debbie 505 Chesapeake Energy Blue Team 00:10:41.56 3
50230 Langley, Marilyn 502 Farmers Insurance Blue Team 00:16:11.02 4
           
Division 5, Age Group 5
Athlete # Athlete Name Team # Team Name Time Place
50404 Ferguson, Tessie 504 Chesapeake Energy White Team 00:09:29.31 1
50954 Nesbitt, Sharon 509 INTEGRIS 00:10:06.86 2
50822 Reilly, Kathryn 508 OU Medicine 00:11:14.27 3
50737 Short, Linda 507 Mercy Blue 00:14:14.25 4
50544 Williams, sonji 505 Chesapeake Energy Blue Team 00:17:53.55 5

OU Medicine
Browse OUMedicine.com

Copyright 2014 The Board of Regents of The University of Oklahoma, All Rights Reserved | Disclaimer | Copyright | Webmaster